trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket2:00.00NT
Sean WuSt. Brother AndreNTNT
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTNT
Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTNT
David BlomAurora High SchoolNTNT
Wayne HuangMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTNT
Neelesh JeevarajahMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTNT
Mathushan ThilakanathanMilliken Mills - Markham2:29.87NT
Matthew ArceMonarch Park - Toronto2:45.00NT
Ja'Juan PayneMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTNT
Talha VainceTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTNT
Justin KenwellAurora High SchoolNTNT
Gabriel SmithLeaside - Toronto2:09.00NT
Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto2:04.00NT
Hunter AndersonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTNT
Pritam SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:08.87NT
Ben ShoreCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTNT
Avi AroraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTNT
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:58.28NT
Tomas Gonzalez-LucianiMarkham - MarkhamNTNT
Alex NelsonMarkham - Markham2:00.00NT
Jacob BauerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTNT
Mitchell MironBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTNT
Adam DiPieroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:24.00NT
William BruniCardinal Carter - AuroraNTNT
Tommy PhamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTNT
Adam McIntoshBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTNT
Marco PaolinoBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:15.00NT
Wilson WongLangstaff - Richmond Hill2:36.38NT
Ahad NaimBur Oak S.S.NTNT
Saif RjaibiBur Oak S.S.2:03.56NT
Joseph NeesonStouffville - StouffvilleNTNT
Dante WebbeStouffville - StouffvilleNTNT
Amir KhasanovMaple - Maple2:44.56NT
Ronald RoutAurora High School2:07.00NT
Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTNT
Maximilian FerrariSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTNT
Ethan AtzenwilerSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTNT
Jeremy ChungBill Crothers SS - Unionville2:15.00NT
Liam DeepMarkham - MarkhamNTNT
Mitchell LeliverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:57.08NT
Ari SnobelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTNT
Ali DelsouziBayview - Richmond HillNTNT
Jeremy AguiarSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTNT
John GoudisSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTNT
Marion PlacidoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTNT
Marco RicoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTNT
Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto1:56.00
LeiLei ZhaoThornlea - ThornhillNTNT
Pedro GandolfoLeaside - Toronto2:20.00NT
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.