trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Veronica YungRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND4.6510
Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND4.428
Teni KassardjianBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND4.406
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND4.375
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - BramptonND4.334
Kim GeorgeToronto French School- TorontoND4.323
Dana HamletJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.272
Emma BurnhamBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND4.121
Julia SchnurrSt. Joseph's College - TorontoND4.09
Olivia ConnellyBrooklin High SchoolND4.08
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.00
Anna KaweiBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND4.00
Justine ArcherBrampton Centennial - BramptonND3.96
Alyssa WingDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.91
Siofra ClarkeToronto French School- TorontoND3.90
Empresse HagueNewtonbrook - North YorkND3.90
Tula NikitopoulosVillanova CollegeND3.90
Rachel WashingtonBrooklin High SchoolND3.81
Jasmine DealhoyBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND3.79
Kelsey MacKaySt. Joseph's College - TorontoND3.73
Ella MelchiorBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND3.71
Sahana MuhundhanDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.69
Thea NguyenBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND3.55
Savanna LeeBrooklin High SchoolND3.53
Sarah HanlonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.45
Consuelo Bravo Plaza M.Bishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND3.38
Kaizye LawrenceBrampton Centennial - BramptonND3.35
Shante Clayton-SmithJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND3.34
Sara PauloSacred Heart - NewmarketND3.25
Shantay MorganBrampton Centennial - BramptonND3.24
Lara MacArthurSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.16
Dayjanai Tyler-ArcherJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND3.10
Hailey-Rae DembiskiJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND2.60
Jennifer MonisMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Katelyn NealonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora3.26DNS
Elena IribarrenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Gloria AntwiwaaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Camille OliveiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Abigail VargasMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNDDNS
Stephanie PanovskiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDDNS
Sairis GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDDNS
Melissa DimechMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNDDNS
Stefany PueblaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Annika HarracksinghJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Vanessa RecineJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Briana PantusaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Giuliana BattisonCardinal Carter - AuroraNDDNS
Alessia BaroneCardinal Carter - AuroraNDDNS
Ashala Webster-CharlesCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNDDNS
Alexa FevloCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNDDNS
Jennifer WangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDNS
Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Ashley-Lynn Maltez PortellesJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Adiel BromfieldTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.