Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kaitlyn Campbell
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
4.33
10
Merlanvie Paul
Downsview - North York
ND
4.23
8
Victoria Colucci
Villanova College
ND
4.14
6
Allie King
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
4.00
5
Reeve Christensen
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.98
4
Kayla Greenberg
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
ND
3.97
3
Jennifer Hanuschak
St. Clement's School - Toronto
ND
3.91
2
Samantha Rose
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.86
1
Sekinat Ore
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.84
Nicoletta N Postiglione
Villanova College
ND
3.81
Jacqueline Sims
Holy Trinity School
ND
3.81
Jenny Lin
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.77
Nicole N Crimi
Villanova College
ND
3.75
Abnoos Mosely
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
3.75
Cheyenne Hall
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.71
Caroline Ochocinski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.69
Fatima Camara
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
3.68
Rose Wideman
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.65
Sasha Davis
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
3.63
Michaela Cherutti
Aurora - Aurora
ND
3.59
Erin Dobson
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.57
Sydney Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.55
Jennifer Lesage
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.55
Jada Francis-Harrison
Downsview - North York
ND
3.54
Michelle Tutu
West Hill - West Hill
ND
3.51
Sarah Wyatt
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.45
Amanda Ingram
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.43
Julia Leader
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.39
Inamika Deol
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
3.34
Sabrina Wu
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.33
Laura Fyfe
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
ND
3.29
Megan Harvey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.19
Megan Wright
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.13
Helen Tam
Earl Haig SS
ND
3.09
Lauren Baun
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.06
Jenna Child
St. Clement's School - Toronto
ND
2.93
Wendy Krukin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
2.90
Lydia Liu
Unionville - Markham
ND
2.78
Willa Zhu
Unionville - Markham
ND
2.57
Sakshi Agarwal
Unionville - Markham
ND
2.46
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
2.45
Xiuyi Wang
Unionville - Markham
ND
2.33
Michelle Leung
Unionville - Markham
ND
2.32
Mikaela Liscio
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Chelsea Miller
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Myelle Palma
Barrie North - Barrie
ND
DNS
Taylor Wong
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tiffany Lew
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Amanda Incognito
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
Tarryn Botha
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
DNS
Liza Konovalov
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Marie Syriopolus
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Alice Chan
Earl Haig SS
ND
DNS
Krista Mcdonald
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNS
Sara Smith
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Teri Miller
Aurora - Aurora
ND
DNS
Rachel Meiorin
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Alexandra Portoraro
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Sarah Schouten
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Melissa Peruzza
Villanova College
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en