Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sarah Nolan
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:35.00
NT
Melika Tahvili
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
NT
Samin Babayandarjazi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
NT
Erica Padvouskas
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
NT
Sydney Perlmutar
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
NT
Miryam Yakub Aga
Leaside - Toronto
2:22.00
NT
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
2:20.00
NT
Fiona Amos
Leaside - Toronto
2:40.00
NT
Nancy Alberti
Leaside - Toronto
2:50.00
NT
Victoria Regis
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
NT
Chevonne Chiu
Markville - Markham
NT
NT
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:20.00
NT
Rachel Steeves
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:35.00
NT
Hannah Camacho
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
NT
Rebecca Bowskill
Unionville - Markham
3:00.00
NT
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:49.00
NT
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
NT
Joyce Zheng
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
NT
Mary (Enhua) Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
NT
Mackenzie Douglass
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
NT
Emma Point
Aurora High School
NT
NT
Hope Windebank
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:30.00
NT
Alyx Ray
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
NT
Briar Sneek
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
NT
Isabel Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:35.00
NT
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:21.00
NT
Nicole Stolys
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
NT
Erika Kawaguchi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
NT
Laura Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
NT
Kristyne Martin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2:40.00
NT
Manjarres Natalia
Aurora High School
NT
NT
Emma Tworzyanski
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:20.00
NT
Sydney Doyle
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
NT
Ashley Endicott
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
NT
Phoebe Corless
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
NT
Jordana Maguire
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
NT
Babitha Selvaraja
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
NT
Amber Hou
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
NT
Mehrun Shiraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
NT
Emma Kim
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
NT
Patricia Ebora
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
NT
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en