Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ahillan Ilangko
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.95
9
Alan Wrya
Markham - Markham
ND
5.95
9
Marlon Moulton
Maple - Maple
ND
5.58
6
Edimar Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
5.55
5
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.47
4
James Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
5.45
3
Christian Sirizzotti
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.44
2
David Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.28
1
Miken Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
ND
5.18
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.99
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.95
Graham Travers
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.88
Nathaniel Bramwell
Maple - Maple
ND
4.87
Justin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.80
Connor Mahoney
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.75
Kelvin Yang
Markham - Markham
ND
4.62
Ragul Thanabalasingam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.59
Halston Dryden
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
4.54
Michael Spada
Markham - Markham
ND
4.43
Rayan Alameddine
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.24
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.20
LeiLei Yao
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.16
George Jiang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.13
Nick Kokkoros
Markham - Markham
ND
4.12
Bryan Nguyen
Markham - Markham
ND
4.11
Anthony De Luca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.76
Peter Kokkoros
Markham - Markham
ND
3.62
Calvin Pham
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
DNS
Joshua McCarroll
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Daniel Velyvis
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Tahir Mian
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNS
Andrew Cundari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNS
Martin Tang
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
DNS
Kevin Fontano
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
DNS
Ben Partridge
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Tim Sirisombath
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Ken Tsororos
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Anthony Griffiths
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Nathan Thompson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en