Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (178.28 kB)
Media Full Results (62.80 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
6.67
10
Derek Oppedisano
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
6.27
6.11
8
Edwin Siu
Unionville - Markham
ND
6.06
6
Sylvester Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
5.92
4
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
5.90
2
Ronald Chan
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.70
1
Peter Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
5.53
Chris Daniels
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
5.52
Jake Zupansky
Markville - Markham
ND
5.46
Brendan Beatty
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.45
Arthur Welsher
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
5.40
Israel Ogbogu
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
5.27
Alex Bevilacqua
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
5.05
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
4.89
Brian Wong
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.80
Phil Omorogbe
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.79
Michael Pesce
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
4.69
Erik Davison
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.60
Chak Prescott
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.49
Ariel Lam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.43
Matthew Chiang
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.21
Jeremy Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
4.00
Vernon Ayiku
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
3.95
Marco Aldrovandi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.93
Justin La
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.91
Christopher Wong
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.50
Justin Clarke
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.46
Kristofer Lam
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
DNF
Kazim Mirhadi
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
DNF
Michael Tucker
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNF
Kevin Bradfield
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Jeremy Au Yeung
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNF
Gianluc Delvecchio
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Kingsley Ho
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNF
Brian Tsang
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNF
Matthew Patriarche
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Justin Ford
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNF
Michael Vitelli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Max Marchuk
Maple - Maple
ND
FOUL
Qwan Tian
Maple - Maple
ND
FOUL
Kerrie Wong
Markville - Markham
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en