trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.0026.78-0.0
Bethany SuenPickering College26.5027.41-0.0
Savannah EdwardsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT27.53-0.0
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT27.76-0.0
Alekah SeivwrightMarkville Secondary School27.0027.77-0.0
Tomi OdeleyeSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT28.08-0.0
Julia MaherLawrence Park - TorontoNT28.18-0.0
Teneille Higgins-ReidVaughan - ThornhillNT28.20-0.0
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's School - TorontoNT28.27-0.0
Alyssa AmazanSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT28.31-0.0
Kyanna JamesNewmarket - NewmarketNT28.38-0.0
Rebekah FeldBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT28.39-0.0
Lexi GiorgiPickering CollegeNT28.77-0.0
Jennifer LeeSt. Robert - ThornhillNT28.88-0.0
Kaitlynn MartinsUnionville - MarkhamNT29.21-0.0
Catherine MorrisIndividualNT29.28-0.0
Maria LimaCardinal Carter - AuroraNT29.31-0.0
Shyanne MitchelleJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT29.32-0.0
Jaclyn FearnleyAurora High SchoolNT29.38-0.0
Meghan GipsonSt. Clement's School - TorontoNT29.45-0.0
Christine LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT30.04-0.0
Kay FungUnionville - MarkhamNT30.42-0.0
Hayley CrooksNewmarket - NewmarketNT30.67-0.0
Haley ButlerSutton - Sutton WestNT30.80-0.0
Ainsley YapWoodbridge College WyvernsNT31.15-0.0
Florence AwdeHuron Heights - Newmarket32.0031.58-0.0
Nikki MartiniDe La Salle College - TorontoNT31.69-0.0
Joanna AlphonsoFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT31.78-0.0
Julia KneisSt. Clement's School - TorontoNT31.98-0.0
Janalyn BishopSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT32.52-0.0
Saleena OsmanWoodbridge College WyvernsNT33.23-0.0
Ashley VirasamiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT33.39-0.0
Victoria SadorskyLangstaff - Richmond HillNT33.71-0.0
Sophie ThomSt. Clement's School - TorontoNT34.55-0.0
Olivia DursoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT35.35-0.0
Lauren MasonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT37.84-0.0
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.50DNS-0.0
Michelle FungBur Oak S.S.NTDNS-0.0
Devynn GarrowSt. Clement's School - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Kirsten YipPickering CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Yona Griffith-SavoryMaple - MapleNTDNS-0.0
Myah ElliotBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS-0.0
Julia RizzardiDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Aliyah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda25.88DNS-0.0
Stephania SanitaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Michelle OwenSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Alexys EspositoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Kim LaranangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28.00DNS-0.0
Michelle SadorskyLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Aurora CorbettRosseau Lake College28.45DNS-0.0
Oviya SritharanUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton26.7825.40-0.010
Savannah EdwardsBill Crothers SS - Unionville27.5326.87-0.08
Alekah SeivwrightMarkville Secondary School27.7727.05-0.06
Bethany SuenPickering College27.4127.08-0.05
Tomi OdeleyeSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill28.0827.54-0.04
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's School - Toronto28.2727.95-0.03
Kyanna JamesNewmarket - Newmarket28.3828.32-0.02
Lexi GiorgiPickering College28.7728.47-0.01
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - Markham27.7628.53-0.0
Teneille Higgins-ReidVaughan - Thornhill28.2029.01-0.0
Catherine MorrisIndividual29.2829.03-0.0
Kaitlynn MartinsUnionville - Markham29.2129.52-0.0
Julia MaherLawrence Park - Toronto28.18DNS-0.0
Rebekah FeldBill Crothers SS - Unionville28.39DNS-0.0
Alyssa AmazanSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill28.31DNS-0.0
Jennifer LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill28.88DNS-0.0
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.