trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jazmyn LewisStephen Lewis - Vaughan25.5024.44
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT25.03
Rosemary HolmesSacred Heart - NewmarketNT25.90
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.9825.91
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.1026.13
Katie LockeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26.8026.48
Amanda SpenceSt. Brother AndreNT26.76
Rachel GrundySacred Heart - NewmarketNT26.81
Rebekah FeldBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT27.05
Jenna SchroderBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT27.16
Martina PhoungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.8027.41
Mikayla HazeltonSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT27.47
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT27.88
Marissa PapaconstantinouBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT27.88
MIchelle OwenSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT28.22
Alyssa AmazanSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT28.28
Kaye FungUnionville - MarkhamNT28.61
Victoria KhounborinhSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT28.73
Phoebe FlahertyMonarch Park - Toronto28.6029.00
Sylvia GehringLeaside - Toronto27.0029.16
Stephanie TuttonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT29.28
Stephania SanitaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT29.30
Alexandra CavalluzziFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT29.31
Brenna TingleSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT29.53
Hailey BurkeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT29.66
Ella LimLangstaff - Richmond HillNT29.75
Mackenzie DouglassSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT30.24
Marie GamboaMarkville - MarkhamNT30.77
Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart - NewmarketNT31.28
Kianna JohnsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT31.33
Crystal ZhouBayview - Richmond HillNT31.77
Valeriya TolstinevaLangstaff - Richmond HillNT32.16
Mikaela MartinezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT33.38
Ashley NarineLeaside - TorontoNT34.16
Keya-Mona GarrettFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Hirava PatelStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Eve CurtisSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Annalyse FuWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Florence AwdeHuron Heights - NewmarketNTDNS
Brittney HamiltonUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Lauren ShawCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS
Patrica MachinoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Mandy GuoBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Stella DadaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Victoria RegisFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Anesa Scott-SabatinFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Kelise AlumFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Andrea LibanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Meeko ThomasLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Qui-ana SpenceBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Nataylia Hughes-MitchellSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Nyika CampbellFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Varina GurdyalMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jazmyn LewisStephen Lewis - Vaughan24.44NT
Amanda SpenceSt. Brother Andre26.76NT
Katie LockeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26.48NT
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25.03NT
Rachel GrundySacred Heart - Newmarket26.81NT
Rosemary HolmesSacred Heart - Newmarket25.90NT
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.13NT
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.91NT
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.