Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Noah Levison
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
5.27
10
5.27(0.0)
5.18(0.0)
5.16(0.0)
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.10
8
4.92(0.0)
4.72(0.0)
5.10(0.0)
Alexander Sterling
Greenwood College
ND
5.08
6
5.08(0.0)
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.98
5
4.96(0.0)
4.98(0.0)
4.97(0.0)
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
4.94
4
4.52(0.0)
4.94(0.0)
Joshua Thomson
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.91
3
4.67(0.0)
4.14(0.0)
4.91(0.0)
David Penney
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.87
2
4.39(0.0)
4.87(0.0)
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.87
1
4.87(0.0)
Patrick Timmer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.75
4.64(0.0)
4.75(0.0)
4.67(0.0)
Yanbo Wang
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.74
4.31(0.0)
4.69(0.0)
4.74(0.0)
Rafay Nadeem
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.71
4.71(0.0)
4.64(0.0)
4.58(0.0)
Stuart Gerus
Lakefield College School
ND
4.68
3.84(0.0)
4.68(0.0)
4.40(0.0)
Sam Matarazzo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.56
4.54(0.0)
4.56(0.0)
Eric Situ
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.54
4.49(0.0)
4.54(0.0)
4.21(0.0)
Vladimir Dyagilev
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.48
4.30(0.0)
4.48(0.0)
Allen Hu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.43
4.09(0.0)
4.43(0.0)
4.37(0.0)
Mark Ho
Villanova College
ND
4.40
4.40(0.0)
3.72(0.0)
4.36(0.0)
Connor Somerville
Greenwood College
ND
4.38
4.31(0.0)
4.38(0.0)
4.09(0.0)
Ben Tomkinson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.23
4.23(0.0)
4.14(0.0)
4.00(0.0)
Rickie Tang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.20
4.20(0.0)
Io Lam
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.19
4.18(0.0)
4.17(0.0)
4.19(0.0)
Benjamin Nicolucci
Greenwood College
ND
4.16
3.54(0.0)
3.24(0.0)
4.16(0.0)
Nico Corrado
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.07
4.03(0.0)
4.07(0.0)
3.94(0.0)
Clark Hayes
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.91
3.91(0.0)
Kelvin Gupta
Albert College - Belleville
ND
3.85
3.01(0.0)
3.85(0.0)
Stefano Della Camera
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.83
3.83(0.0)
3.83(0.0)
Derek Ma
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
3.64
3.34(0.0)
3.64(0.0)
Maximilian Grenke
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.57
3.41(0.0)
3.51(0.0)
3.57(0.0)
Hale Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
2.68
2.68(0.0)
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
Femi Remi-Adelasoye
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
DNS
Daniel Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kern Chepeha
Royal St. George's College
ND
DNS
Tim Morland
Royal St. George's College
ND
DNS
Grant Sweeney
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Darin Cheung
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2016 18:19:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en