Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:10.79
Jayda Felix
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
1:12.61
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
1:16.07
Samantha Forbes
St Martin
NT
1:18.99
Jasmeet Sidhu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1:17.50
1:19.88
Alessandra Mayhew
University of Toronto Schools
NT
1:22.56
Rhea Jangra
University of Toronto Schools
NT
1:23.15
Giselle Ruiz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
00.20
1:23.59
Kaitlin Bagnato
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.80
1:24.19
Monique Christopher
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
1:24.57
Kelly Mok
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1:28.87
1:26.89
Michelle Pang0Oden
St Martin
1:25.98
1:30.79
Ariel Boldeau
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.50
1:31.59
Tatyana Harrison
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.90
DNS
Sarah Mensah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Kira Alison
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.80
DNS
Jasmine Bains
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.70
DNS
Unique Lightbody
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Adelaide Coutinho
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1:20.11
DNS
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Desiree Brown
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
DNS
Josselyne Guevara
St. Roch - Brampton
00.50
DNS
Tara Rochester
St. Michael S.S.
00.50
DNS
Unyque Richards
St. Edmund Campion
00.90
DNS
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
00.80
DNS
Sarah Trilesky
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
00.30
DNS
Dominque Dhamalie
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
00.50
DNS
Shauvone Paul-Ackie
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Akayla Walker
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:15.80
DNS
Kaylia Keen
St. Edmund Campion
00.80
DNS
Alliyah Brathwaite
St. Edmund Campion
00.20
DNS
Lauren Kennedy
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en