Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Cole Ferrier
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.87
10
Harrison Thomas
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.80
8
Kenji Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.77
6
Ethan Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.59
5
Jake Steinberg
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.57
4
Sam Ranjbar
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
4.32
3
Michael DiGennaro
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.20
2
Oliver Joyce
Country Day School - King City
ND
4.15
1
Deji Afolayan
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.05
Jonathan Ng
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
4.04
Yianni Patiniotis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.92
Charlie Macdonald
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.85
Aidan Foote
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.72
Jason Chigrin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.70
Jonathan Fortini
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.60
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.55
Godwin Tse
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.49
Ryan Boyd
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.24
Devin Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
2.84
Stephen Brade
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Sam Speziale
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Kristian Canaris
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
Alan Lin
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
William Fu
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Justin Shidlowski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Aiden DeMenelli
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Thivian Chelliah
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Jake Wahlberg
Lakefield College School
ND
DNS
Owen Dawson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Liam Ennis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Matteo Fina
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Daniel Panzures
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Jeroni Mestres
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 02 Apr 2014 17:33:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en