trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ryan MillerEnglish Catholic Central5:50.00
Owen NorrisNLPS Stingers5:55.00
Tanner HarrimannCentral Public School6:02.00
Jacob NelsonEnglehart Public School6:08.00
Benjamin ConlinNLPS Stingers6:09.00
Blake JohnstonNLPS Stingers6:09.50
Corben DenisSt.Francis Dolphins6:10.00
Mason ElliottNLPS Stingers6:10.50
Cole BolgerSt.Francis Dolphins6:11.00
Kendall CosgroveSt Alexander Separate School6:14.00
David SayeauNLPS Stingers6:17.00
Rory DuquetteEnglish Catholic Central6:20.00
Kamdyn JulienEcole catholique St-Michel6:21.00
Landen McVittieEnglish Catholic Central6:25.00
Joshua McPhersonCentral Public School6:27.00
Sam KoistinenNLPS Stingers6:28.00
Scott RoyCentral Public School6:29.00
Kristian KnickleAssomption Earlton6:30.00
Tyler TherrienAssomption Earlton6:31.00
Jacob EdwardsEcole catholique St-Michel6:31.50
Liam GiddensSt.Francis Dolphins6:32.00
Brett BorgfordHoly Family6:37.00
Evan CarterSt Alexander Separate School6:48.00
Cameron OlsenEnglish Catholic Central6:51.00
Nathan ClowaterSt. Luke School6:54.00
Tyrin WilliamsonSt Pats7:00.00
Jaxson J DugasNavigateurs7:00.50
Austin BrownSt Pats7:02.00
Jackson CharetteSt. Luke School7:02.50
William HearnEcole catholique Ste-Croix7:03.00
Zack DeitrickNLPS Stingers7:03.50
Hayden LicopNLPS Stingers7:08.00
Jackson CurranHoly Cross Wolves7:11.00
Jayden Wabie-DelormeKiwetin7:12.00
Nathan N RouthSt. Hubert School7:13.00
Max McCombieSt Alexander Separate School7:22.00
Dylan YarkieEnglehart Public School7:23.00
Ryder MayhewEcole catholique St-Michel7:30.00
Hunter GoulaisSt Alexander Separate School7:36.00
Aedyn LeudkeTemagami Public School7:38.00
Kayden BergeronSt. Luke School7:40.00
Jacob AlyeaFederal Public School7:41.00
Benjamin BennettSt Pats7:43.00
Dakota D DugasNavigateurs7:46.00
Dallas KightleyHoly Cross Wolves7:50.00
Tyler BruneauCentral Public School7:51.00
Eli KrmpoticSt Alexander Separate School7:52.00
Alex A WalkerMSB7:56.00
Rylan BruceNLPS Stingers7:59.00
Ethon GraydonNLPS Stingers7:59.50
Matthew M SmithSt. Hubert School8:00.00
Christopher PichetteEnglehart Public School8:01.00
Jaden JamiesonKiwetin8:02.00
Aiden A LaferriereMSB8:03.00
Olyvier LafondEcole catholique St-Michel8:06.00
Sam HarmanEnglehart Public School8:08.00
Gavin CollinsSt.Francis Dolphins8:19.00
Andrew Wabie-DaglemanKiwetin8:20.00
Trevor WoodsHoly Family8:29.00
Malachi FriesenFederal Public School8:33.00
Hayden H BarronMSB8:36.00
Dexton GrantEnglish Catholic Central8:37.00
Lukas ReckzinHoly Cross Wolves8:38.00
Porter TailleferHoly Cross Wolves8:39.00
Jack ByerlayKerns PS8:46.00
Jacob AldredFederal Public School8:46.50
Aiden MacPhersonEnglehart Public School8:51.00
Alex WilliamsEnglehart Public School8:53.00
Aiden WoodwardMSB8:57.00
Austin BakerHoly Family8:58.00
Jeremy TessierFederal Public School9:05.00
Jacob QuennevilleFederal Public School9:08.00
Andrew AitchisonNLPS Stingers9:09.00
Nolan GoddardEcole catholique St-Michel9:10.00
Jalen J RobidouxSt. Hubert School9:17.00
Jacob J MeechamMSB9:23.00
Jacob J CooperMSB9:33.00
Myles M DenommeMSB9:42.00
Memphis CarterFederal Public School9:46.00
Rayne HansenFederal Public School9:53.00
Tyler T MarriotNavigateurs10:21.00
Jacob J DesbiensNavigateurs10:21.50
Jack ArmstrongTemagami Public School10:26.00
Thor T RankinMSB10:34.00
Leland L SpenceMSB10:55.00
Rain BellefeuilleSt. Luke School11:00.00
Ryan MasonAssomption Earlton11:10.00
Preston P ClarkeSt. Hubert School11:17.00
Zach Z TrahanSt. Hubert School11:32.00
Cameron SmithSt Pats12:35.00
Malcolm BaingoKerns PS12:38.00
Braden JibbCentral Public School12:52.00



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
No Teams
Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.