Meet Info
Varsity Classic High School Track and Field M
Toronto Track and Field
May 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Christiane Konstantopoulos
Toronto Prep School
NT
4:38.67
10
Jade Watson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
4:49.31
8
Emma Harris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
4:49.44
6
Stella Adamo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
4:50.49
5
Clare O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
4:53.73
4
Sydney Grier
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
4:55.90
3
Ava Rodrigues
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
4:56.95
2
Pascal Gendron
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
5:01.61
1
Alison White
Greenwood College
NT
5:02.33
Sarah Nolan
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
5:03.56
Natalie Robinson
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
5:07.05
Emily Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
5:20.64
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
5:20.85
Rachel Steeves
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
5:22.08
Jessica YI
York Mills - North York
NT
5:27.05
Sarah Clegg
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
5:29.85
Molly White
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
5:36.15
Maddie Elder
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
5:39.19
Surabhi Sivarantham
Don Mills - North York
NT
5:49.99
Fatima Rizvi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
5:54.52
Krista Milliste
York Mills - North York
NT
5:55.70
Adriana Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
5:56.86
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig - North York
NT
6:02.65
Allyson Eastmure
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
6:06.04
Olivia Matthews
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
6:06.06
Sara Blackwell
Toronto Prep School
NT
6:07.77
Tionna Soman
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
6:12.40
Soha Korsand
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
6:16.51
Anastasia Messina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
6:18.11
Anna Romero
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
6:18.62
Celia Lin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
6:32.43
Hannah Camacho
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
6:34.95
Olena Leshchyshen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
6:50.98
Nadian Elias
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
7:12.56
Geetha Teyapragasan
Bloor - Toronto
NT
7:35.05
Alannah Astorquiza
Earl Haig - North York
NT
7:41.16
Hannah Douglas
Earl Haig - North York
NT
8:17.96
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 21:22:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en