Meet Info
17th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Mar 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Boys Male 200 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
St. Edmund Campion
00.30
22.79
-0.0
10
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.30
22.99
-0.0
8
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
23.96
23.13
-0.0
6
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.50
23.18
-0.0
5
Sheldon Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
23.54
23.32
-0.0
3.50
James Kanu
Chaminade College - Toronto
22.80
23.32
-0.0
3.50
Jason Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
23.80
23.45
-0.0
2
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
23.51
-0.0
1
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
23.50
23.52
-0.0
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
00.40
23.68
-0.0
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
23.68
-0.0
Jesse Hamblett
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
23.70
-0.0
Miracle Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
23.40
23.73
-0.0
Justin O'Garro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
24.02
23.86
-0.0
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
23.80
23.89
-0.0
Darnell Bartholomew
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
23.91
-0.0
Darren Dalupang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
23.65
23.92
-0.0
Joseph Webster
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
NT
23.98
-0.0
Nicholas Lee
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.40
24.09
-0.0
Tareq Charles-McKoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
24.41
24.12
-0.0
Gerrit Stuivenberg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
21.02
24.15
-0.0
Justin Washington
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
24.46
-0.0
Sam Baulet
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
24.49
-0.0
Ewan Smith
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
24.50
-0.0
Kyle Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
24.54
-0.0
Nicholas Mills
St. Edmund Campion
23.90
24.57
-0.0
Richards Tyrell
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
24.63
-0.0
Cody Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
24.78
-0.0
Noel Hewitt
St. Edmund Campion
23.90
24.79
-0.0
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
24.46
24.79
-0.0
Nashawn N Gillett
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
24.83
-0.0
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
24.88
-0.0
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
24.91
-0.0
Jasel Boateng
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
25.02
-0.0
Frederic F Dimalanta
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
25.03
-0.0
Larkland Burton
St. Edmund Campion
24.10
25.12
-0.0
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
23.20
25.12
-0.0
Parsa Pouyan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
25.20
-0.0
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
24.20
25.21
-0.0
Karlo Manapat
Mary Ward - Scarborough
25.50
25.23
-0.0
Demari Grant
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
25.23
-0.0
Thomas Nguyen
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
25.38
-0.0
Phillip Dao
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
25.43
-0.0
Paul Nunez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
25.60
25.45
-0.0
Gerson Chavez
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
25.51
-0.0
Zach Earhart
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
26.82
25.71
-0.0
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
25.75
-0.0
Yathushan Kasinathar
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
25.75
-0.0
Ryan Cabral
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
25.94
-0.0
Patrick Sinclair
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
25.82
26.10
-0.0
Ovie Efijemueh
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.13
-0.0
Jahnai Walker
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
26.29
-0.0
Terry Huang
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
26.44
-0.0
Joseph Chiappetta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
26.50
-0.0
Alex Greenwood
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.60
26.57
-0.0
Christian Marlano
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.59
-0.0
Sebastian Bissainthe-Vandermee
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
26.80
-0.0
Dane Legore
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
26.90
-0.0
Alex Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
26.93
-0.0
Vitor Ramos
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
26.97
-0.0
Donghee Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.24
-0.0
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
26.50
27.29
-0.0
Arnel Barrientos
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
27.44
-0.0
Kerwin Ilagan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.48
-0.0
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
26.10
27.59
-0.0
Reza Shahriavi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
28.10
-0.0
Chris Schnedler
Courtice - Courtice
NT
28.39
-0.0
Alvin Lin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
28.64
-0.0
Yash H Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
28.66
-0.0
John Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.72
-0.0
Chad Mohammed
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
30.50
28.98
-0.0
Marco Marinucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.03
-0.0
Eddie ON
Chinguacousy - Brampton
29.10
29.29
-0.0
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.63
-0.0
Gurvir Mondair
Chinguacousy - Brampton
29.50
30.20
-0.0
Malcolm Miller
St. Roch - Brampton
00.50
30.66
-0.0
Victor ON
Chinguacousy - Brampton
29.90
31.45
-0.0
Daniel Maranan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
30.50
31.55
-0.0
Daniel Menna
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
34.61
-0.0
Michael M Morales
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
35.31
-0.0
Danial Betres
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
35.45
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 09 Mar 2015 20:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en