Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Mija Naruszewicz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
27.76
Courtney Chambers
St. Edmund Campion
25.00
28.37
Janessa Le
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
28.69
Latoya Lammie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
29.45
Dima Ugoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
30.24
29.82
Brtitany Helmer-Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
29.86
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
26.00
30.01
Daniela Angelucci
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
30.08
Kedisha Bazyomo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
31.00
30.22
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
30.24
Deneece Plummer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
30.00
30.32
Stephanie Lee
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
30.46
Aliyah Knight
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
31.00
30.47
Renee Spence
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
30.58
Andrea Sargeant
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
31.92
30.86
Pavao Nakita
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
31.00
30.99
Tivona Thomas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
31.90
31.31
Sydney Huk
Lorne Park - Mississauga
47.00
31.31
Sidney Ofosu
Port Credit - Mississauga
29.00
31.38
Esther Shada
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
31.87
Shavonte Hall
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
32.18
Nicole Kowalczyk
Lorne Park - Mississauga
38.10
32.25
Karen Osario
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
32.88
Namazzi James
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
NT
33.61
Tejere Oteri
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
33.76
Agata Kolodziejczyk
Lorne Park - Mississauga
38.20
33.84
Marwa Salih
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
33.89
Reneisha Jackson-Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
33.90
Jameka Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
34.95
Winona Khuu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
32.00
35.03
Alysha Carter
St. Paul's - Mississauga
33.53
SCR
Pamela Tanga
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Zina Issach
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Megan Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
29.00
DNS
Cassandra Lima
Loyola - Mississauga
32.00
DNS
Melissa Bezruchko
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Clarissa Caraecle
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Monique Williams
Bramalea - Brampton
30.00
DNS
Opeyemi Odunaike
Bramalea - Brampton
27.50
DNS
Sade Hastings
Bramalea - Brampton
27.50
DNS
Agnes Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Marissa Joachim
St. Paul's - Mississauga
30.55
DNS
Oriena Mensah
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
DNS
Juliet Owusu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
26.00
DNS
Nita Patterson-Reid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.00
DNS
Shantelle Crawford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Mija Naruszewicz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
27.76
27.93
Courtney Chambers
St. Edmund Campion
28.37
28.15
Janessa Le
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
28.69
28.54
Latoya Lammie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
29.45
29.48
Dima Ugoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
29.82
30.16
Brtitany Helmer-Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
29.86
30.43
Daniela Angelucci
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
30.08
30.79
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
30.01
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en