trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Abby TenoPort Hope - Port Hope49.0348.9810
Hannah HubertRenfrew CI - Renfrew51.4248.998
Morgan NewberryEast Northumberland SS51.7850.306
Kiara LabergeRockland DHS - Rockland51.1150.445
Melina McLellanSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.51.8450.644
Samantha WisebergEarl of March - Kanata50.1650.863
Sequoia HamiltonBell H.S - Ottawa50.5051.192
Ella Hodgson-PageauGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa51.5251.201
Jessica YemenValour - Petawawa53.2251.98
Bailey FuchsLa Salle - Kingston52.4652.27
Hailey McNeeleySydenham - Sydenham53.7452.46
Kali MetuzalsGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa51.5752.78
Bailey StonehamArnprior Dhs - Arnprior51.9953.43
Chloe MaineGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa52.9153.86
Olivia OnesiMoira Secondary School55.5655.37
Melnda ForbesCobourg Collegiate54.4755.99
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:09:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.