trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Alissa MeteNotre Dame College - Welland51.3150.036
Leah WaiteDundas Valley52.3850.314
Joylynn HaymesWinston Churchill - St. Cath54.1651.723
Eden VinceCentennial - Welland52.2251.802
Lauren VaneckoWinston Churchill - St. Cath55.4652.251
Kaylee AllenDundas Valley51.2852.37
Alison O'ConnorE. L. Crossley - Fonthill53.9253.49
Breagha SharpeMcKinnon Park Secondary55.4653.83
Molly DevereuxGreater Fort Erie Secondary Sc53.8854.06
Mckenna GeofferyWinston Churchill - St. Cath58.3554.78
Kiera AldersonBlessed Trinity H S57.1456.15
Nadia ParhizgarGovernor Simcoe Secondary56.0356.72
Grace TerhljanDundas Valley57.7856.73
Sydney DousseptE. L. Crossley - Fonthill1:02.111:03.68
Zyanne GriffithSir John A MacDonald58.911:10.26
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.