trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Distance Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
1A
Devon DaviesWest Credit - MississaugaND18.0010
Taejoun LambertParkholme SchoolND12.008
Zaid Al-SalihiApplewood SchoolND11.006
Zachary BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND11.005
Brian DengWest Credit - MississaugaND10.004
David BrooksMeadowvale - MississaugaND9.003
Ally JessaWest Credit - MississaugaND9.002
Ibrahim MohamedWest Credit - MississaugaND8.001
John FloresSt. Roch - BramptonND7.00
Amogh BistApplewood SchoolND7.00
Richard SchaulandMeadowvale - MississaugaND7.00
Gurbaz GrewalApplewood Hts - MississaugaND6.00
Domenic CalominoSt. Michael - BoltonND6.00
Ashwin VilasiWest Credit - MississaugaND5.00
Eyad SalloumPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.00
Rohan SeebalackBrampton Centennial - BramptonND4.00
Jereul CabuenaApplewood SchoolND4.00
Muhamamd ShahApplewood SchoolND4.00
Andy NguyenParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Preet GhumanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Nathan CummingsJean AugustineNDDNS
Sahil PrasharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kyler PowerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Malcolm ThomasParkholme SchoolNDDNS
David MaramaraLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
David ChomenchukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Sajidul HaqueWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Apkirat PamanJean AugustineNDDNS
Rahul KanagurbanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Gareth WelshWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Nathaniel EnriquezSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Arin BhattApplewood Hts - MississaugaNDDNS
Skanda BalajopalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Inshal KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sparsh KarintikalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Denzel Antwi-OseiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Pranay PariharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Shi Ming HuangApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Abdullah KhanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Matthew BogdonApplewood Hts - MississaugaNDDNS
Omar WhyteApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Caniel DunkleyApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Hemanth GorlaBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
1B
Hamza SharieffBramalea Secondary School8.0063.0010
Jason KassarSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND45.008
Adrian CrawfordBramalea Secondary SchoolND43.006
Daniel PodleszanskiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND19.005
John HuaWest Credit - MississaugaND18.004
Arteen QiroyanCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND16.003
Lucas ZurawWest Credit - MississaugaND14.002
Nicholas DelZottoAscension of Our Lord-MissND14.001
Immanuel OsamusaliCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND14.00
Mark DomingoSt. Joseph - MississaugaND13.00
Joseph DavesneSt. Joseph - MississaugaND13.00
Daniel BenyaminCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND13.00
Lucas FrangioneAscension of Our Lord-MissND12.00
Ayush KhanalWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Aaryan SharmaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND12.00
Anthony RoviraCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND12.00
Gabriele MilazzoAscension of Our Lord-MissND11.00
Anthony AvilaAscension of Our Lord-MissND10.00
Matthew JakusikWest Credit - MississaugaND10.00
Param DhawanBrampton Centennial - BramptonND10.00
Tushar SouzaAscension of Our Lord-MissND10.00
Shahzab S MuhammedMeadowvale - MississaugaND9.00
Justin PhanHeart Lake - BramptonND9.00
Gabriele FazioSt. Michael - BoltonND9.00
Joshua PereiraSt. Joseph - MississaugaND8.00
Ali AhmedMeadowvale - MississaugaND8.00
Jeffrey AnkenmannSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND7.00
Harshbeer BasiBramalea Secondary SchoolND7.00
Harkirten PannuAscension of Our Lord-MissND7.00
Franco ArmasHeart Lake - BramptonND5.00
Travis HeckIona C.S.S.ND4.00
Nikolai RapisuraSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND2.00
Kevin NguygenWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Kenneth JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevin QuineceroSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Manuel VillacrusisSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Jean Pascal FormacionSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Kaedin BrindleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Joshua NapoliSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Alexander MitooBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
William RahimApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jason GonzalesSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Hamza SafiWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Balaj NadeemSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
James ParnisSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Ibrahim KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Justin JOnesWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jordan AdamsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Colin BernardSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Steven AllenSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Talha IbrahimWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Alden D'SousaSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
2
Prabhjot SurjanNorth Peel - BramptonND4.0010
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.