trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Distance Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Christopher LambertSt. Augustine - BramptonND23.0010
Nathaniel EnriquezSt. Augustine - BramptonND23.0010
Brendan PasupathinesanBrampton Centennial - BramptonND6.0010
Justin BizarroAscension of Our Lord-MissND22.005.75
Lucas FrangioneAscension of Our Lord-MissND22.005.75
Patrick CaumeranAscension of Our Lord-MissND22.005.75
Shal BatoSt. Augustine - BramptonND22.005.75
Param DhawanBrampton Centennial - BramptonND15.008
Stephen FerreiraBrampton Centennial - BramptonND14.006
Caneil DunkleyApplewood SchoolND13.005
Devon DaviesWest Credit - MississaugaND12.003.50
Preet GhumanParkholme SchoolND12.003.50
Etinosa EhiosogieSt. Augustine - BramptonND21.003
Stephen AllenSt. Augustine - BramptonND18.002
Travis BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND10.001.50
Quinn NolteApplewood SchoolND10.001.50
Gabriele MilazzoAscension of Our Lord-MissND16.000.50
Alden D'SousaSt. Augustine - BramptonND16.000.50
Ally JessaWest Credit - MississaugaND9.00
Adrian JohnstonApplewood SchoolND9.00
Aaryan SharmaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND14.00
Anthony AvilaAscension of Our Lord-MissND14.00
Formacion Jean PascalSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND14.00
Gareth WelshWest Credit - MississaugaND8.00
Caleb MitchellThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND8.00
Andrew HabibApplewood SchoolND8.00
Hamza MalikParkholme SchoolND8.00
William RahimApplewood SchoolND8.00
Logan FarisBrampton Centennial - BramptonND8.00
William PokuCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND13.00
Nicholas DelZottoAscension of Our Lord-MissND13.00
Tushar SousaAscension of Our Lord-MissND12.00
Jordan AdamsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND12.00
Arteen QiroyanCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND12.00
John HuaWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Danny DuongWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Nicholas KoncsagSt. Augustine - BramptonND12.00
Camilo ZuluangaJohn CabotND6.00
Taejoun LambertParkholme SchoolND6.00
Kulmeet GahuniaParkholme SchoolND5.00
Eyad SalloumPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.00
Ayush KhanalWest Credit - MississaugaND11.00
Andre PowellJohn CabotND11.00
Immanuel OsamusaliCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND11.00
Anthony RoviraCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND11.00
Lucas ZurawWest Credit - MississaugaND11.00
Zeandre PetersParkholme SchoolND4.00
Shaun SimondsSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND4.00
Michael EislerApplewood SchoolND4.00
Nicola RizzutoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.00
Jack WaceApplewood SchoolND3.00
Jason GonzalesSt. Augustine - BramptonND10.00
Mathew SpizzirriSt. Michael - BoltonND10.00
Rohan SeebalackBrampton Centennial - BramptonND2.00
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - MississaugaND9.00
Jeffrey AnkenmannSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND9.00
Anthony DiasAscension of Our Lord-MissND9.00
Hamza SharieffBramalea Secondary SchoolND8.00
Justin PhanHeart Lake - BramptonND8.00
Daniel PaddisonAscension of Our Lord-MissND8.00
Daniel PodleszanskiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND8.00
Johnny SalameJohn CabotND8.00
Kevin CheungThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND8.00
Evan Stonelakeport credit team 10ND8.00
Joseph MoushyJohn CabotND7.00
Ata MubashirTurner Fenton SEND7.00
Daniel BenyanminCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND7.00
John GaglianoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND6.00
Mark DomingoSt. Joseph - MississaugaND6.00
Hamza SafiWest Credit - MississaugaND6.00
Franco ArmasHeart Lake - BramptonND6.00
Adrian CrawfordBramalea Secondary SchoolND5.00
Harkitten PannuAscension of Our Lord-MissND5.00
Joshua PereiraSt. Joseph - MississaugaND5.00
Onur CanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.00
Jacob MendilloThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.00
Keion LudfordSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDQ
Luis TevesSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Azam AliThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Ibrahim MohamedWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Ashwin VilasiWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jared ServiceParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sparsh KarintikalWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Brian DengWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Momin HaqWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Joshua ChampagneAscension of Our Lord-MissNDDNS
Fayez SattiRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Justin FisherWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Nikolai RapisuraSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Luxshan AntonamalakumarSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
David MaramaraLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
James HartfordPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Kenneth JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Junaid KhanLincoln Alexander- MississaugaNDDNS
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Matthew JakusikWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Alex AhmadzaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Gurjap KhakhBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Ronak PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Kylen TagabingBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Ryan TozerApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Caius CoutoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Kyler PowerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Muhamamd ShahApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Omar ZafarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ryan YusufParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Omer AhmedBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Mark AyoobCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Pranay PariharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sammy MasihCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Sahil PrasharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Anthony FernandesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
James ParnisSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Amanpaul RandhawaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daniel FuocoJohn CabotNDDNS
Zaid Al-SalihiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.