Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Distance Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Puneet Saral
Applewood School
ND
9.00
10
Henna Kalair
North Peel - Brampton
ND
8.00
8
Kiara Dayes
Parkholme School
ND
8.00
6
Danya Al-Banaa
Applewood School
ND
7.00
5
Christie-Lee Ferrill
Parkholme School
ND
6.00
4
Ayesha Osmond
Applewood School
ND
6.00
3
Rebekah Masih
Parkholme School
ND
5.00
2
Sarah Stewart
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
5.00
1
Samantha Ahrens
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Fiza Saqib
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ashley Jardine
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Raichelle Abraham
Humberview - Bolton
ND
DNS
Reumah Abraham
Humberview - Bolton
ND
DNS
Jessica Heaton
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2.00
DNS
Aaliyah Smith Parks
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
12.00
10
Lathyga Elangovan
North Park S.S. Brampton
ND
12.00
8
Angeline Anton-John
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
11.00
6
Deial Coelho
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
10.00
5
Christine Jaison
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
10.00
4
Kassandra Lozano
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
9.00
10.00
3
Michelle Swinimer
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
10.00
2
Kelsey Herdman
Applewood School
ND
9.00
1
Tanvi Kohli
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
9.00
Paddy Deng
Applewood School
ND
9.00
Analisa Felice
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
8.00
Monica Attia
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
7.00
Amtul Zainab
Applewood School
ND
6.50
Laura De Souza
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
6.00
Julia Astudillo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
6.00
Elvie Abay Abay
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
5.00
Christina Palermo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
5.00
Theresa Ragnanan
Bramalea Secondary School
4.00
5.00
Emily Kruk
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
4.00
Caitlin Creighton
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
4.00
Jamila Lu
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
ND
Sonja Kerr
Applewood School
ND
ND
Genevieve Perrotta
Iona C.S.S.
ND
ND
Isabel Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Mahak Kumar
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sheeza Amir
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Lili Lecky
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Marisa Carter
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Angelina Pham
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en