trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump (May 17)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND6.1510
Juan MedinaLawrence Park - TorontoND5.698
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.566
Sehan RandilBur Oak S.S.ND5.475
David SutherlandIndividualND5.464
Kavin GnanapragasamBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.373
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.342
Edward JuMarkville Secondary SchoolND5.181
David KekereekunCardinal Carter - AuroraND5.17
Haran RavindranMarkham - MarkhamND5.15
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.12
Joshua WilliamsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.12
Graham TsangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.11
Ibrahim RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND5.09
Robert RuginaThornlea - ThornhillND5.08
Aden WortonTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.06
Carson AltschulSutton - Sutton WestND5.04
Judiyah JohnsonBayview - Richmond HillND5.01
Lejeu LeonSt. Michael's College School-ND4.97
Ed WangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND4.96
Luke BurleighSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND4.95
Raymond LamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.87
Sepand Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.83
Seth GoodmanDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND4.82
Aiden SuenPickering CollegeND4.72
Sean LeyvaBayview - Richmond HillND4.63
Tom PanBayview - Richmond HillND4.54
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College School-ND4.53
Davis BrayBur Oak S.S.ND4.52
Ali WitwitTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.51
Zachary YousufAurora High SchoolND4.50
Tony ChenUnionville - MarkhamND4.43
Dylan PeressiniVillanova CollegeND4.36
Miguel CorreiaCardinal Carter - AuroraND4.27
Perry LiMarkham - MarkhamND4.26
Skyler BaxterKeswick - KeswickND4.23
Andrew GornyCardinal Carter - AuroraND4.20
Jesiyah JohnsonBayview - Richmond HillND4.10
Ehsan SafdariCastlebrooke SS - BramptonND3.73
Nixon CheungMarkville Secondary SchoolND3.58
Jason ChenUnionville - MarkhamND3.55
Joesf VaccaroSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.07
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College School-NDFOUL
Mithu MathanarajFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNDFOUL
Chris WongBur Oak S.S.NDFOUL
Abhinav SondhiCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNDFOUL
Henry NguyenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDDNS
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDDNS
Brandon KimRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNS
Anson YuenMarkville Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Kris KlasBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Kanwardeep SinghTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Daniel PengLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Barry XuBayview - Richmond HillNDDNS
Dominik DinokJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDDNS
Jack PickettBayview Glen - Don MillsNDDNS
Vito YangBur Oak S.S.NDDNS
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-NDDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.