trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Distance Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Jamila LuWest Credit - MississaugaND14.0010
Ruhmana ShahidWest Credit - MississaugaND13.0010
Faith DavidOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND13.008
Duwindee GunatilakeWest Credit - MississaugaND10.008
Christine JaisonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND11.005.50
Alyssa PombinhaJohn CabotND11.005.50
Danya Al-BanaaApplewood SchoolND9.006
Asia MambyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND8.004.50
Sativa KearneyParkholme SchoolND8.004.50
Alexis RosatoJohn CabotND10.002.50
Aaliyah Smith ParksAscension of Our Lord-MissND10.002.50
Michelle SwinimerCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND10.002.50
Deial CoelhoAscension of Our Lord-MissND10.002.50
Henna KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND6.003
Namandeep PahalBrampton Centennial - BramptonND5.000.50
Idayat KuteyiBrampton Centennial - BramptonND5.000.50
Sarnaz HassanpourBrampton Centennial - BramptonND5.000.50
Zienna TaylorParkholme SchoolND5.000.50
Raichelle AbrahamHumberview - BoltonND5.000.50
Victoria FilarPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.000.50
Maia SeverianoJohn CabotND9.00
Kassandra LozanoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND9.00
Vanessa CusumanoSt. Michael - BoltonND9.00
Breanna RosatoJohn CabotND9.00
Pezzutti VanessaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND8.00
Christina PalermoCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND8.00
Mahak KumarHeart Lake - BramptonND8.00
Ingrid BenemeritoThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND8.00
Samantha ValdellonAscension of Our Lord-MissND8.00
Liliana LeckyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND4.00
Tatiana BellApplewood SchoolND3.00
Reumah AbrahamHumberview - BoltonND3.00
Jessica HeatonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND2.00
Hajrah AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.00
Melanie TarapeJohn CabotND7.00
Courtney Campbell-DixonLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND7.00
Jacqueline HossackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND7.00
Padma MonilallBramalea Secondary SchoolND7.00
Diana MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.00
Leanne RodgersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND6.00
Jamella TrinidadOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND6.00
Jenna PerdonSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND6.00
Julia AstudilloSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND5.00
Angelina PhamSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND5.00
Elvie Abay AbaySt Martin CSS - MississaugaND5.00
Laura De SouzaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND5.00
Fiona NguyenLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND5.00
Madeleine RitlopSt. Michael - BoltonND4.00
Beneshiya DilipkumarThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.00
Monica AtticaWest Credit - MississaugaND4.00
Theresa RagnananBramalea Secondary SchoolND4.00
Destiny LewisApplewood SchoolNDND
Disha NargolwalaWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jodi-Ann TuckerWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Damini HiraniBramalea Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Chelsea CromieParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Maryam MalikWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Tanvi KohliWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Dianne LairdSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Kaitlin Rumph-BristolOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Marisa CarterSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Felice RiingenRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Emily KrukNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Kiara DayesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Tyesha FordParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Anupreet ClairSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDDNS
Michelle NguyenBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Victoria LakeChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Isabel CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.