trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Alex OcampoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND5.7910
Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND5.568
Ryan SaundersSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND5.546
Justin MendesMilliken Mills - MarkhamND5.445
Karlis MikelsteinsLangstaff - Richmond Hill5.035.414
Dylan SinclairThornlea - ThornhillND5.373
Honour AriajegbeSacred Heart - NewmarketND5.302
Ryan BaudinBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.230.50
Ibrahim Djebel AmeliLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.230.50
Joshua AmadsonSt. Brother AndreND5.17
Chris OwenSir William Mulock - NewmarketND5.12
Bryan YamBur Oak S.S.ND5.07
Shaquan BrowneBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.00
Ariston CortesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND4.99
Matthew KrestellWestmount - ThornhillND4.97
Clinton IbudeCardinal Carter - AuroraND4.89
Kyle NewbiggingLeaside - TorontoND4.88
Kevin CeccoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.88
Jherick PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleND4.83
Kaiming QiuCardinal Carter - AuroraND4.82
Sam KarimiLangstaff - Richmond HillND4.82
Nathan CassarHoly Cross - WoodbridgeND4.81
Kevin ChuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.76
Marko VukosavLangstaff - Richmond HillND4.76
Michael NielsenMarkville - MarkhamND4.75
Alex ConteCardinal Carter - AuroraND4.63
Vova ChitencoDr. John Denison - NewmarketND4.60
Arman AzarbaniLangstaff - Richmond Hill4.684.54
Brent TutanaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND4.39
Lucas ChapmanMaple - MapleND4.27
Caleb SamuelSt. Brother AndreND4.21
Mohsen ZehtabchianLeaside - TorontoND4.17
Riley Brown-RenshawKeswick - KeswickND4.16
Ethan KlauszWestmount - ThornhillND4.06
Jake NewbiggingLeaside - TorontoND3.99
Izuchukwu AkukwelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND3.87
Callum Smith-McLeodMonarch Park - TorontoND3.86
Daniel Da SilvaTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND3.83
Mehryar SehatiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.50
Francis ChengMarkville - MarkhamND3.38
Steven DimitropoulosLeaside - TorontoND3.09
Kajan KaneeshSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND2.72
Neal BettsNewmarket - NewmarketNDFOUL
Eric TrombiniFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Rayyan MohammedAurora High SchoolNDDNS
Ryan XuMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Ryan TangTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Aeneas YangMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Austin vanMonsjouSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNS
Ethan MillsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Bennett LaiMarkham - MarkhamNDDNS
Sohail ShirazTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Michael KhounsanithTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Marcus LiuMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Filip BirgerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNS
Daniel AmosNewmarket - NewmarketNDDNS
Evan LiangBayview - Richmond HillNDDNS
Ethan TranSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDNS
Nicholas DiepThornhill - ThornhillNDDNS
Ron HymanThornhill - ThornhillNDDNS
Calvin LinMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Filip LupertLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Sean ChiuMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.