Meet Info
2007 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 15, 2007 to May 16, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (235.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Distance Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shastine Remahl
Applewood Acres
ND
15.31
10
Grewal Raji
Central Peel secondary School
ND
10.14
10
Carla Bayani
Father Goetz Gators
ND
9.30
10
Lisa Zwolinski
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
8.48
10
Rachel Rampersadsingh
Rick Hansen Secondary School
ND
7.46
10
Lauren MacDonald
Applewood School
ND
5.71
Jessica Rose
Applewood Acres
ND
12.54
8
Aminah Husainy
Central Peel secondary School
ND
9.86
8
Tracy Allotey
Brampton Centennial Secondary
ND
2.73
8
Viki Stoyneva
West Credit Panthers
ND
12.52
6
Danyia Usmani
West Credit Panthers
ND
12.36
5
Tahmeena Ebady
Applewood Acres
ND
11.90
4
Rana Kaoukdji
Bramalea S. S.
ND
11.54
3
Jessie Gill
Bramalea S. S.
ND
11.35
2
Samantha Woods
West Credit Panthers
ND
11.16
1
Rheauna Taggart
Port Credit Satellite
ND
10.62
Timy Dancisinova
Port Credit Satellite
ND
9.62
Melinda Russo
Notre Dame Knights
ND
9.51
Christina Rea
Notre Dame Knights
ND
9.50
Catherine McGregor
Applewood Acres
ND
9.44
Angela Rajhcoomar
Applewood Acres
ND
9.07
Carolyn Miller
West Credit Panthers
ND
8.96
Marta Zwierzynski
Pocock Pirates
ND
8.94
Melissa Balatbat
St.Augustine
ND
8.88
Henna Sheikh
West Credit Panthers
ND
8.77
Shantel Lawrence
Port Credit Satellite
ND
7.87
Sarah Clement
Applewood Heights
ND
7.73
Patricia Pelaez
Applewood Heights
ND
7.42
Fatima Khursheed
Applewood Heights
ND
7.09
Caterina Falcioni
Notre Dame Knights
ND
7.08
Shannon Barnett
Notre Dame Knights
ND
6.91
Rachel Binnie
West Credit Panthers
ND
6.51
Neha Verma
Bramalea S. S.
ND
6.46
Jennifer Noble
Applewood Acres
ND
6.23
Lisa Medeiros
Parkholme School
ND
4.57
Tasha Gaffoor
Parkholme School
ND
3.06
Sujhana Maharaj
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
Arzoo Iftikhar
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
Antra Ghosh
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
Emily Dornan
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
Ashley Carneiro
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
Nelia Sousa
St.Augustine
ND
ND
Catherine Viverios
St.Augustine
ND
ND
Christine Lam
St. Edmund Campion
ND
ND
Jyoti Mundi
Chinguacousy
ND
ND
Melody Suite
Chinguacousy
ND
ND
Mary Kamenski
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
ND
Helen Hui
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en