Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Shot Put
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
10.29
Samantha Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
9.98
Marlee Weinerman
Nelson - Burlington
ND
8.78
Sadia AbdulKareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
8.44
Emily Morin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.28
Lauren Rodrigues
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.15
Kyra Williams
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
7.79
Brooke Greenwood
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
7.72
Sabreen Grewal
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
7.68
Elyaa Alsafadi
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
7.66
Olivia Epee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
7.63
Laila Benson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
7.54
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
7.51
Nikayla Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
7.50
Klaudia Gawrych
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
7.42
Sarah Pereira
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
7.35
Jayda Moore
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
7.26
Nour Elgawish
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
7.24
Zaneta Pastor
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
7.23
Olivia Pogonysheva
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
7.17
Visali Thirukeswaran
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
7.00
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
6.94
Danielle Amos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
6.76
Brianna Alexander
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
6.73
Julia Fuoco
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
ND
6.70
Kylene St. Hilaire
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
6.59
Taylor Davis
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
6.55
Erica Carella
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
ND
6.54
Ashley Egbe
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
6.50
Isabel Tesolin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
6.44
Carla Gray
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
6.08
Gurnoor Chahal
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Melanie Lazor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jenell Wright
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DNS
Aiyanna Bennett
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
DNS
Radhika Sahdeva
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Julia Sammut
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
DNS
Sonia Ramanan
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DNS
Laura Calovini
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Keana L Parkinson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tasneem Rassas
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Emily Sevcik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jensen Siemek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Karen Rizkallaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en