Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
46.40
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
41.36
Jacob Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
40.84
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
39.56
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
38.78
Matthew Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
ND
38.04
Jackson Truong
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
36.48
Josh Belgrave
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
36.44
Rob Spelciuc
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
34.54
Ryan Butler
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
33.68
Joshua DeBoer
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
31.50
Ethan Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
31.00
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
31.00
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
31.00
Andrew Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
31.00
Ashpinder Mann
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
30.10
Kyle Gabriel
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
30.00
Mali Alissa
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
29.30
Emad M
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
29.00
Daniel Horszynski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
28.00
Avery Gilmore
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
26.00
Oscar Wojtal
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
26.00
David Piekny
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Victory Ighomitedo
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
24.00
Isreal Adeniyl
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
22.00
Jean-Antoine Gabrice Joseph
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
22.00
Michael Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
19.00
Tristan T Bissoon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
17.00
Sam Eskandar
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
16.00
Antonio Carvalho
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
ND
Alexander Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
ND
Toshaw Ramikissoon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Nithilan Manimaran
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
ND
Roman Kus
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Scott Klin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
ND
Matthew Maziarz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
ND
Kieran Mehta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
ND
Khemar Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
ND
Steven Payne
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
ND
Ethan Stojanov
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
DNS
Paolo Caballero
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
Damien Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Alexander Parolin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en