trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Damon LewisIona Catholic - MississaugaND46.40
Tye McSorleySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND41.36
Jacob MartinsNotre Dame - BramptonND40.84
Sam LebelBrampton Centennial - BramptonND39.56
Maciej KonarzewskiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND38.78
Matthew FalconiHumberview - BoltonND38.04
Jackson TruongSt. Roch - BramptonND36.48
Josh BelgraveCorpus Christi Catholic SecondND36.44
Rob SpelciucPort Credit - MississaugaND34.54
Ryan ButlerPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND33.68
Joshua DeBoerBrampton Christian - CaledonND31.50
Ethan LeungSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND31.00
Eric ColonnaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND31.00
Gabriel DiPedePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND31.00
Andrew WiseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND31.00
Ashpinder MannBrampton Centennial - BramptonND30.10
Kyle GabrielLoyola CSS - MississaugaND30.00
Mali AlissaCorpus Christi Catholic SecondND29.30
Emad Mo'AllemPort Credit - MississaugaND29.00
Daniel HorszynskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauND28.00
Avery GilmoreBrampton Christian - CaledonND26.00
Oscar WojtalBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND26.00
David PieknyFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND25.00
Victory IghomitedoNotre Dame - BramptonND24.00
Isreal AdeniylHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND22.00
Jean-Antoine Gabrice JosephES Sainte-Famille - MississaugND22.00
Michael LiuSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauND19.00
Tristan T BissoonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonND17.00
Sam EskandarSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauND16.00
Antonio CarvalhoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
Alexander RomanoSt. Michael - BoltonNDND
Toshaw RamikissoonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Nithilan ManimaranJohn Fraser - MississaugaNDND
Roman KusPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDND
Scott KlinSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDND
Matthew MaziarzSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDND
Kieran MehtaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Ethan MorettaRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNDND
Khemar HenryHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDND
Steven PayneMayfield - BramptonNDND
Ethan StojanovCorpus Christi Catholic SecondNDDNS
Paolo CaballeroBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNDDNS
Damien RugoleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Adam DellowOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Alexander ParolinPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.