trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nick MotaNewmarket - Newmarket4:01.004:00.4610
Joshua D'SouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram3:59.704:00.548
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - TorontoNT4:02.256
Jonathan D'SouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram3:59.234:09.325
Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket4:15.004:14.294
Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto4:20.004:14.823
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:09.004:15.852
Peter MinbashianMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:09.004:16.831
Jackson BernardBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:25.004:18.22
Aeden RourkeSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:22.004:22.11
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto4:23.004:23.10
Cameron SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:28.004:25.82
Brendan RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:30.004:29.19
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT4:33.89
David MarchantSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:30.004:33.89
Will McCreadieUpper Canada College - Toronto4:35.004:39.36
Alex McRaeSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:36.004:42.83
Kaelon OrleansBrampton Centennial - Brampton5:00.004:43.42
James WallTMS School4:35.004:44.27
Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:40.004:45.08
Noah Alcantara-AquinoSacred Heart - Newmarket4:40.004:46.09
Nick CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT4:47.25
Keithan SivaprasamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:30.004:47.35
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:40.004:47.63
Gleb SmorchkovNewtonbrook - North York4:45.004:49.55
Ethan McAuliffeRoyal St. George's CollegeNT4:50.32
Gregory BryDe La Salle College - TorontoNT4:53.87
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - TorontoNT4:56.14
Nicolas CareriJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil5:05.304:56.79
Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT4:56.85
Liangchi ZhouUpper Canada College - Toronto4:55.004:57.72
Jerry LaiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT4:58.75
Geoffrey SteeleBrampton Centennial - Brampton5:05.005:00.19
Janiri NunalNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:00.68
Ryan HoNewtonbrook - North York4:45.005:02.11
Tristan V-GauthierUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:08.08
Thomas LinNewtonbrook - North YorkNT5:11.68
Casper JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:05.005:12.01
Andrew PerianayagamDe La Salle College - TorontoNT5:12.10
Justin LawlorJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil5:31.375:12.39
Martin GatituSt. Mary's - TorontoNT5:18.71
Avi AroraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora5:29.405:18.74
Kevin AmaralTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT5:19.43
Carlos LopezDe La Salle College - TorontoNT5:23.33
Aitor IribarrenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT5:33.95
Marquise MontaqueNewtonbrook - North YorkNT5:36.72
Mattia BacchelliSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:10.005:37.37
Jin-In ParkNewtonbrook - North YorkNT5:50.71
Devin MuticCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:54.30
Achuthan MukundanTMS SchoolNT5:56.29
Daniel TolentinoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT5:59.75
Mojtuba KhavaninzadehNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS
Thomas MorraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora5:22.29DNS
Christopher MagonyDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Leon StepchenkovNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS
Adrian PrestaNeil McNeil - TorontoNTDNS
Matthew ParsonsSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Syed YarmohammadTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Michael TsimidisSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart - Newmarket4:20.00DNS
Massimo GiannoneUpper Canada College - Toronto5:35.27DNS
Danny ZhangNeil McNeil - TorontoNTDNS
Justin RobertsonBrooklin High School4:20.00DNS
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.