Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 2, 2014 to May 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
00.46
4:12.84
10
John Chepesiuk
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
4:18.84
8
Brent Smaller
Uxbridge S S
00.52
4:18.86
6
Adam Clayton
Guelph - Guelph
00.55
4:19.61
5
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.63
4:22.40
4
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
4:24.28
3
Zack Hannon
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
4:24.63
2
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf - Willowdale
00.58
4:25.71
1
Adam Vitums
Eastview - Barrie
00.78
4:25.88
Christian Coutts
Richview - Islington
NT
4:26.41
Liam Dolan
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
4:32.50
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.80
4:34.19
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.65
4:37.77
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
4:39.16
Connor Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4:55.55
4:40.16
Alexander Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.50
4:40.18
Joe Tran
Guelph - Guelph
NT
4:41.13
Richard Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
4:41.67
David MacSporran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
4:42.25
Jason Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
4:42.82
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
00.95
4:44.37
Adam Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
4:47.81
Brady Turner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.85
4:58.17
Gavin Owen
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:15.84
5:04.48
Ryan Price
Unionville - Markham
NT
5:06.17
Sameer Naumani
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:09.59
Ricardo Hernandez
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
5:10.95
Anthony Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:12.18
James Bramwell
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
5:13.62
Ryan Batten
Aurora High School
NT
5:20.26
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.35
5:23.14
Maikel Mirzadegan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
5:25.38
Ammar Musa
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
5:28.11
Hamza Mohamedali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
5:36.06
Alex Pezzutto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:36.15
Brent Marks
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
5:42.96
David Geller
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
6:13.76
Michael Smirnov
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
6:24.71
Brian Lau
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
7:03.75
Brian Pham
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
7:13.31
Matthias Purvis
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Timour Petrov
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3:56.22
DNS
Chris Menard
Uxbridge S S
00.85
DNS
Junior Aljoe
Newtonbrook - North York
00.60
DNS
Jafaar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
DNS
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
DNS
Kyle Dick
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Goeffrey Tai
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora High School
4:19.59
DNS
Joey Stel
Aurora High School
00.54
DNS
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Kareem John
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
DNS
Sam Greer
Eastview - Barrie
00.65
DNS
Marc Sicova
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Andy Seo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.85
DNS
Daniel Williams
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.65
DNS
Ryan Dolderman
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
David Gonzales
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Connor Tuskin
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Sean Lautenschlager
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Josh Atkinson
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Matthew Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Thomas Hickey
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Taylor Simpson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.95
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2014 15:57:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en