Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ashley Assam
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
32.40
Amanda Sadikaj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
29.88
Lia Chan
Humberview - Bolton
ND
29.44
Jaycelyn Hopkins
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
29.12
Aleksandra Poberezhna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
27.52
Erika Hull
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
21.74
Ashley Baily
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
18.00
Megan Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Samantha Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
16.46
Nikayla N Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
16.00
Kheyanna Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
15.34
Victoria Thomas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
15.06
Gurneet Dhindsa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Amy Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
12.08
Emily Sinclair
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
12.02
Charlene Mauppa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Olivia Epee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
11.96
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
11.54
Tonneiyah Kemp-Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
11.28
Jennifer Ramnarine
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
11.24
Lara Akhavan
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
10.58
Jensen Siemek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
10.48
Puneet Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
10.26
Christine Javier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
10.20
Harkomal Mann
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
10.00
Maria Penilla
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
9.00
Sabeeka Khan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
8.68
Kashish Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
8.66
Jasmeen Mann
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
7.80
Jadeyenne Wright
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
7.00
Nicole Kakozhayil
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
7.00
Jessica Goncalves
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.50
Bassa Lee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Melissa Kiley
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
FOUL
Morgan Young
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Emily Morin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Serena Tenaschuk
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
Klaudia Gawrych
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kelsie Bartolucci
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sonia Singh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Vivian Babic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ulana Mysolowec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kacey Walker
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNS
Carolyn Cooper
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Alexandra Beca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en