Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chris Noh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
4:53.03
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
4:15.00
4:18.22
10
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:28.00
4:20.20
8
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:20.00
4:20.84
6
Jacob Bembeneck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:22.00
4:23.43
5
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:22.00
4:24.04
4
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4:18.00
4:24.63
3
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:20.00
4:26.43
2
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:35.23
4:30.18
1
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:26.00
4:34.55
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:24.00
4:35.13
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
4:38.22
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
4:39.10
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:28.00
4:40.82
Dean Pierre
Newtonbrook - North York
4:35.00
4:41.84
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
4:50.64
Jaden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
4:54.76
Amir Khajenee
Newtonbrook - North York
4:55.00
4:58.25
Aidan Richardson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
4:59.15
Carsten Trotter
Brooklin High School
4:40.00
4:59.17
Jacob Elliott
Brooklin High School
4:35.00
5:09.13
Justin Skrzypczak
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
5:09.24
Arian Nasir
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
5:12.82
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
5:55.70
5:14.43
Marco Bachour
Brooklin High School
NT
5:14.82
Jinhyuk Oh
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
5:21.79
Rhodney Adolphe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
5:25.52
Massimo Giannone
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
5:25.61
James Lee
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
5:30.68
Graham Armstrong
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:34.74
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:36.47
Ronny Thomas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
5:47.42
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
5:49.22
Jacob Axford
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
5:54.37
Jaydon Reckley
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
6:00.33
Matthew Monteiro
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
6:03.12
Allan Fang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
6:25.99
Aaron Blancaflor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Natenael Nicodemus
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
NT
DNS
Tristan Decotiis
TMS School
NT
DNS
Demetri Kafkis
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Steven Giansante
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Leif Wilson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en