Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Anthony Romaniw
St. Thomas More Catholic Secon
4:24.20
4:31.00
10
Phil Rebeiro
Chaminade College
4:25.00
4:35.00
8
Ryan Moreau
St. Theresa S S
NT
4:36.00
6
Eugene Osei
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
4:29.00
4:38.00
4
Alex Belluzzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
4:28.70
4:39.00
2
Jonathan Bailey
Queen Elizabeth Park S S
4:40.00
4:43.00
1
Peter Guo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4:36.79
4:43.60
Ethan O'Connor
Bishop P.F. Reding S S
4:34.00
4:46.00
David Ball
St. Peter's S S
NT
4:47.00
Marc Servant
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
4:42.10
4:47.39
Cameron Shortt
Acton D H S
04.45
4:47.70
Greg Merritt
Vaughan S S
NT
4:53.00
Johny Hunt
Nantyr Shores
4:55.00
4:53.70
deGroot Andrew
St. Peter's S S
NT
4:56.00
Bejaan Jivrai
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
4:55.00
4:58.00
AJ Amiel
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
5:00.00
5:00.00
Santos Catracchia
Chaminade College
4:48.00
5:00.00
Harrison Wyatt
Thornhill S S
NT
5:02.00
Chris Bergin
Sacred Heart C H S
04.40
5:02.00
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College School
4:45.00
5:02.00
Jake Graham
Crescent School
4:55.00
5:03.00
Logan McCaskil
St. Peter's S S
NT
5:04.00
James Moss
Stouffville D S S
4:54.29
5:04.00
Patrick McDonnell
Cardinal Newman
NT
5:06.00
Giancarlo Phillips
Chaminade College
NT
5:07.00
Jake Marchildon
St. Theresa S S
NT
5:08.00
Jeff Costen
St. Michael's College School
4:59.00
5:09.00
Brett Farquharson
Bishop P.F. Reding S S
4:44.00
5:09.00
Alex Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
NT
5:10.00
Andre Raposo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s
5:15.29
5:12.00
Daniel Morson
St. Robert C H S
NT
5:12.00
Michael O'Reilly
De La Salle College
5:31.48
5:15.00
Robert Logan
Queen Elizabeth Park S S
4:55.00
5:17.00
Nathaniel Demisse
R.H. King Academy
5:20.00
5:17.00
Love Murray
Chaminade College
NT
5:17.20
Michael Thompson
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
5:17.50
Cory Austin
Crescent School
5:02.10
5:19.00
Ryan Brady
Cathedral H S
NT
5:20.00
Kevin Purcell
Sacred Heart C H S
4:55.00
5:21.00
Kyle O'Brien
Stouffville D S S
5:14.20
5:22.00
Nick Smith
Queen Elizabeth Park S S
4:55.00
5:23.00
Greg Buchner
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
5:24.00
Brian Miller
Unionville H S
5:00.00
5:24.00
Eric Bailey
Holy Trinity H S
NT
5:26.00
Adriano Arnini
De La Salle College
5:42.73
5:26.00
Greg Sheppard
Cardinal Newman
NT
5:27.00
Matt Drag
Sacred Heart C H S
5:10.00
5:31.00
Devon Mcclean
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
5:02.00
5:31.00
Jonathan Cottingham
De La Salle College
5:55.66
5:36.00
Max Zimmerman
Maple H. S.
NT
5:38.00
Alex Semine
Runnymede C I
NT
5:39.00
Phillip Luca
Cardinal Newman
NT
5:45.00
Tyler Wilson
Bishop P.F. Reding S S
5:09.00
5:49.00
Matthew Nicodemo
Dante Alighieri Academy
NT
5:49.20
Jamie Wolfond
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
5:49.39
Matthew Paladino
Riverdale C I
05.29
5:51.00
Keith Childs
Brampton Centennial
NT
5:52.00
Christopher Sullivan
De La Salle College
6:15.82
6:23.00
Matthew Kim
W.L. MacKenzie C I
NT
6:51.00
Sean Robinson
Royal St. George’s College
NT
DNS
John Atkinson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4:45.00
DNS
Andrew Wells
Unionville H S
5:10.00
DNS
Austin MacDonald
Central Technical School
NT
DNS
Jay Finch
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
James Hill
Cardinal Newman
NT
DNS
Kristian Orr
Cardinal Newman
4:48.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en