trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Matthew LampardCrescent School - WillowdaleNT4:20.2010
Connor PribazSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:18.004:20.228
Jack WierzbickiBrooklin High SchoolNT4:22.116
Dario Garcia-MendezDe La Salle College - TorontoNT4:25.215
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto4:28.564:28.004
JT BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4:35.354:33.333
Estaban OsarioMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT4:43.352
Justin HendriksDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT4:49.041
Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto5:00.004:50.86
Mackenzie WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:40.004:51.68
Austin BatesBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:45.004:51.70
Chris NohUpper Canada College - Toronto5:00.004:53.03
Brenden MonaghanCardinal Newman - Scarborough4:53.004:53.87
Jack EmoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4:57.644:53.95
Daniel CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT4:59.40
James McNaughtBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:10.005:03.03
Justin AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto5:00.005:07.10
Zachary ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto5:07.515:09.13
Alex XiangUpper Canada College - Toronto5:05.005:10.28
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto5:23.965:11.60
Scott WoodwardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT5:17.67
Noah HabibUpper Canada College - Toronto5:10.005:20.89
Arman LameiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT5:21.46
Koreb TekeleBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:40.005:22.75
Adam SellanUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:34.24
Mateen JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:20.005:35.82
Jakob StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora5:42.555:44.03
Jacob MartinJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT5:44.56
Darwin JimalUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:45.14
Xavier EzmanDe La Salle College - TorontoNT5:51.65
Sam CapliceSt. Michael's College- Toronto5:00.005:55.66
Nicholas CramarosaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT6:03.12
Trevor CampbellJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT6:09.15
Alex XuTMS SchoolNT6:10.69
Sameer MalickUpper Canada College - TorontoNT6:21.86
Cameron AndrewsSacred Heart - NewmarketNT7:12.82
Nathanael TaffeseBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:35.00DNS
Justin LeeBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:34.12DNS
Justin SkrzypczakSacred Heart - Newmarket5:10.00DNS
Juan AriasMarshall McLuhan - Toronto5:31.00DNS
Nathan BeberCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Markus GeigerSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:28.00DNS
Ben GoldshtaubSacred Heart - Newmarket4:50.00DNS
Malcolm WarcholakNeil McNeil - Toronto4:45.75DNS
Emilio LopezDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Patrick CumminsVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.