Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 29, 2016 to Apr 30, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:35.00
4:25.64
10
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:28.00
4:26.83
8
Bradley Squarek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
4:27.50
6
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:34.00
4:31.94
5
JD Macllellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:34.00
4:32.63
4
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
4:32.00
4:32.71
3
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:34.63
4:32.89
2
Dean Pierre
Newtonbrook - North York
4:50.00
4:33.85
1
Jacob Bembeneck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:28.00
4:41.18
Zakariya Jackson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
4:47.39
Jake Kelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:55.00
4:54.24
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
4:55.32
Raphael Duncan
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
4:58.00
4:55.33
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:55.00
4:56.05
Nicholas Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
4:56.64
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5:03.11
4:58.00
Declan Meek
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:55.00
4:58.36
Dillon MacKenzie
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
5:00.48
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5:08.39
5:00.92
Matthew Penner
Uxbridge S S
4:45.00
5:02.71
Leif Wilson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5:10.28
5:06.27
Nicholas Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
5:08.13
Zackie Farah
TMS School
4:50.00
5:15.10
Marco Bachour
Brooklin High School
4:50.00
5:18.58
Jaden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:19.67
Nathan Lewis
Brooklin High School
4:50.00
5:25.05
Rhodney Adolphe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5:34.10
5:28.86
Cameron Rodriguez
All Saints - Whitby
5:15.09
5:31.26
Kyle Trumper
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5:38.34
5:32.45
Ryan Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
5:32.88
Tyler Yankowich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5:35.58
5:33.14
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:33.74
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
5:48.33
5:34.42
Sebastian Negulescu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
5:35.04
Michael Ayala
TMS School
NT
5:35.86
Vincent Zhu
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
5:36.61
Jefferson Nunes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
5:36.64
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
5:39.29
John Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
5:42.16
Jacob Axford
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
6:01.10
Murray Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
6:03.55
6:13.90
Nicolas Pinto
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
6:28.33
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:40.00
DNS
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:40.00
DNS
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:30.00
DNS
Alex Mastromarini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tristan Decotiis
TMS School
NT
DNS
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:35.00
DNS
Bryant Arczewski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2016 17:51:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en