Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
4:33.48
10
Walters Nick
West Ferris S S
NT
4:33.73
8
Walters Matt
West Ferris S S
NT
4:34.00
6
Matt Ross
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:35.23
4
Spencer Prudhomme
West Park S S
NT
4:35.47
2
Michael Voumvakis
Westmount C I
NT
4:36.70
1
Carswell Colin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
4:37.45
Scott Innes
Crescent School
NT
4:40.75
Matt Jurysta
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
4:41.16
Andrew Aquanno
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:41.72
Spencer Takeda
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
4:43.28
Ben Cooper
St. Paul H S
NT
4:45.07
Jeremy Krausz
Lawrence Park C I
NT
4:48.41
Mahon Nathan
Anderson C & V I
NT
4:51.28
Jake Newman
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:51.49
Tom McCole
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:53.22
Carmen Puopolo
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:54.54
Wesley Dyck
Markville S S
NT
4:55.32
James Higgins
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:56.38
Colin Dougherty
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
4:58.65
Mathieu Sneddon
Algonquin E S C
NT
4:59.31
Andre Borges
St. Michael`s College
NT
4:59.58
Mike Ash
Orangeville D S S
NT
5:00.06
Daniel Swierczek
Iona C S S
NT
5:03.74
Andrew Forgione
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:07.46
Harrison Todd
Dr. John M. Denison S.S
NT
5:10.27
Cameron Dunning
Lawrence Park C I
NT
5:10.32
Alan Jue
Crescent School
NT
5:11.34
Ian Dodgson
Crescent School
NT
5:12.38
David Delgado
Marshall McLuhan C S S
NT
5:13.47
Kelly Schuh
St. Peter`s S S
NT
5:15.05
Matthew Martino
Villanova College
NT
5:16.43
Ken Teschnow
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
NT
5:17.34
Tom Quuinn
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:17.86
Vandemark Greg
St. Andrew`s College
NT
5:18.33
Kaweem Boyd
Mother Teresa S S
NT
5:19.83
John Cengarle
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:21.71
Andrew McConnell
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:22.76
Andrew Nelles
Country Day School
NT
5:26.10
Anjan Deveraj
University of Toronto Sch
NT
5:28.83
Tim Chandler
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:31.16
Conrad Thomas
West Ferris S S
NT
5:32.40
Alvin Jean
Lawrence Park C I
NT
5:35.04
Richard Wu
Bayview S S
NT
5:35.51
Wu adrian
St. Andrew`s College
NT
5:36.12
Barry John
De La Salle College
NT
5:37.58
Nathan Kwan
Bayview S S
NT
5:38.72
Andy Delisi
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:42.53
Byron Garland
Unionville H S
NT
5:42.85
Walker Kitchens
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:43.14
Martin Lindsay
Dunbarton H S
NT
5:46.57
Abdirahman Ali
North Albion C I
NT
5:48.73
Samson-doel William
St. Andrew`s College
NT
5:49.33
James Hossack
St. Michael`s College
NT
5:52.01
Ryan McMackin
Dunbarton H S
NT
6:02.96
Eric C ruickshank
Orangeville D S S
NT
6:20.69
Brian Coleman
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
6:20.69
Stephan De Couvreur
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNF
Jamie Inman
Westdale
NT
DNF
Kevin McRory
Father Redmond C S S
NT
DNF
Joshua Hong
Crescent School
NT
DNF
Fuad Salad
North Albion C I
NT
DNF
Colin Hitchon
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
DNF
Mackenzie Punter
St. Michael`s College
NT
DNF
Carson Hyde
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
DNF
Graham T.J
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNF
Karma Patel
Bayview S S
NT
DNF
Sutherland Kyle
Acton D H S
NT
DNF
Anthony Berkis
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
DNF
Soares Justin
De La Salle College
NT
DNF
Baldanza Andrew
De La Salle College
NT
DNF
Craig Nazareth
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
DNF
Geoff Sinclair
Lawrence Park C I
NT
DNF
Karl Simpson
Dunbarton H S
NT
DNF
David Ayoub
Francis Libermann
NT
DNF
Michael Novack
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
DNF
Brittany Yeates
Dr. John M. Denison S.S
NT
DNF
Josh Cousineau
St. Theresa`s High School
NT
DNF
andrew ward
Langstaff S S
NT
DNF
Patrick O`Brien
Michael Power/St.Joseph`s
NT
DNF
Brian Cousineau
St. Michael`s College
NT
DNF
Alexander Marshall
Unionville H S
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en