Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (403.97 kB)
Media Full Results (153.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
Records
CCTC
4:33.13
1996
Courtney Crawford
Widdifield
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kate Harrison
Birchmount Park C I
4:38.00
4:50.00
10
Jessica Pearo
Langstaff S S
4:49.00
4:52.00
8
Helena Fiore
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
4:59.00
6
Arielle Beatty
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:03.00
4
Carol Graham
Birchmount Park C I
5:10.00
5:04.00
2
Jennifer Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:02.00
5:05.00
1
Mariah Robinson
Birchmount Park C I
5:00.00
5:06.00
Meaghan Boddy
Earl Haig S S
NT
5:08.00
Tamara Derkowski
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:10.00
Cara Groves
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:15.00
5:10.03
Brenda Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
5:09.98
5:12.00
Julianna Bergin
Bear Creek S.S.
5:10.00
5:14.00
Jackie Flood
Birchmount Park C I
5:12.00
5:17.00
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey
5:20.16
5:17.00
Laura Costen
De La Salle College
5:26.80
5:20.00
Jessica Schmidt
St. Peter's S S
5:43.00
5:21.00
Sofie Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S
NT
5:23.00
Carly Cooke
De La Salle College
5:41.77
5:25.00
Teresa Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
5:19.94
5:25.00
Zoe Z McKinnell
Greenwood
NT
5:26.00
Halli Pedlow
St. Peter's S S
5:40.00
5:28.00
Chantal Blais
Cardinal Newman
NT
5:29.00
Amy Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:35.00
Alison Ludzki
Loretto Abbey
5:37.16
5:37.00
Courtney French
Uxbridge S S
6:00.00
5:38.00
Jenn Toth
Cardinal Carter S S
5:30.00
5:38.00
Danielle Sahota
Unionville H S
5:44.50
5:41.00
Sophia Soni
Bishop Strachan School
NT
5:42.00
Elizabeth Nyakahuma
Woburn C I
NT
5:49.00
Rebecca Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
5:30.00
5:51.00
Katie Starke
Uxbridge S S
5:50.00
5:52.00
Shirley Chen
Don Mills C I
NT
5:53.00
Katherine Wright
Loretto Abbey
NT
5:56.00
Kate McConnell
Bishop Strachan School
NT
5:56.00
Karolina Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
6:10.87
5:58.00
Germaine Flinn
St. Peter's S S
12:18.00
6:01.00
Sarah teBogt
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
6:04.00
Jenna McDermott
Cardinal Carter S S
5:45.00
6:04.00
Holly Latimour
Sutton D H S
5:50.00
6:04.00
Ashley Laycraft
Unionville H S
6:14.70
6:09.00
Breanna Carnes
R.H. King Academy
NT
6:14.00
Shelley Lewis
Woburn C I
NT
6:15.00
Bethany Hawker
Eastview S S
NT
6:15.00
Janet Malcolmson
Etobicoke C I
6:10.00
6:17.00
Anne Bot
Villanova College
6:23.63
6:18.00
Lauren Morrone
Bishop Strachan School
NT
6:30.00
Megan Black
Holy Trinity H S
NT
6:41.00
Sarah Westlake
Banting Memorial H S
NT
6:43.00
Melissa Finter
Holy Trinity H S
NT
7:06.00
Miruna Brincoveanu
St. Joan of Arc C H S
7:25.50
7:54.00
Jane Tozer
Bishop Strachan School
NT
8:09.00
Maria Samonte
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
8:19.00
Tania Philp
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
8:21.00
Jane Wang
The Woodlands S S
6:29.00
DNS
Kathryn Jackman
Adam Scott
NT
DNS
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:02.00
DNS
Marie Jehu
Port Perry H S
6:30.00
DNS
Gabrielle Gray
Country Day School
6:25.00
DNS
Laura Vermeulen
Port Perry H S
NT
DNS
Ana Gugila
W.L. MacKenzie C I
NT
DNS
Kim Hagesteijn
Country Day School
5:55.00
DNS
Olivia O Wallman
Greenwood
NT
DNS
Hilary Caldwell
De La Salle College
6:12.66
DNS
Renee Chu
Don Mills C I
NT
DNS
Erin Bury
The Woodlands S S
5:44.00
DNS
Sarah Calvin
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Mel Starke
Uxbridge S S
5:50.00
DNS
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
5:54.89
DNS
Elena Samoday
Northview Heights S S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en