Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kelly Hennessy
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
4:53.00
4:52.05
10
Alli Wooley
Havergal College - Toronto
4:55.00
4:57.01
8
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crother - Unionville
4:55.00
4:58.65
6
Teghan Henderson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
5:12.16
4
Laura Kosiba
Father Redmond - Toronto
5:15.00
5:13.49
2
Natalie Biringer
Havergal College - Toronto
5:20.00
5:14.52
1
Dahlia Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:10.40
5:17.17
Jennifer Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
5:21.25
Larkin Davenport-Huyer
Mayfield - Brampton
5:30.00
5:22.84
Lauren Nunziata
De La Salle College - Toronto
5:57.00
5:26.52
Rebecca Palmieri
Mayfield - Brampton
6:10.00
5:28.64
Kristen Drew
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5:45.00
5:39.42
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:30.00
5:43.69
Hilary Stone
St. Clement's School
NT
5:44.65
Evy Kwong
York Mills C.I.
5:36.00
5:48.89
Lexi Hill
Branksome Hall
NT
5:49.27
Hayley Smith
Mayfield - Brampton
6:10.00
5:49.61
Sydney Lang
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
5:30.00
5:51.73
Lois Boody
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:56.60
5:55.79
Courtney Rice
Notre Dame - Ajax
5:45.00
5:57.31
Katherine White
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
5:58.91
Kiera Gillet
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
5:59.63
Patricia Semcesen
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
5:59.96
Evelyn Mihaly
Stouffville - Stouffville
6:18.80
6:00.68
Melissa deJonge
Hillfield Strathallan College
NT
6:02.27
Sandy Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
6:02.77
Vanessa Boateng
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
6:03.22
Anju Ravindran
Branksome Hall
NT
6:03.22
Allison Christie
St. Thomas of Villanova
6:20.00
6:04.22
Karina Chornenka
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
6:42.00
6:05.10
Rose Bishenden
Aurora - Aurora
NT
6:07.56
Lori Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
5:59.00
6:20.82
Brittany Bayliss
Notre Dame - Ajax
6:00.00
6:21.12
Kristen Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
6:21.95
Raquel Burgess
Uxbridge S S
5:25.00
6:23.28
Krista Bradshaw
Stouffville - Stouffville
6:36.60
6:23.34
Cristina Covre
St. Thomas of Villanova
6:30.00
6:34.74
Niva Sathyoseelah
West Hill - West Hill
NT
6:48.33
Katia Vasilyeva
Newtonbrook - North York
6:10.00
7:13.70
Roxanne Delima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
7:22.42
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en