Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 1, 2008 to May 3, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (135.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Katie O'Hagan
Markham D H S
4:55.00
4:47.28
10
Caileigh Glenn
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
4:49.96
8
Megan Beverley
Leaside H S
4:45.00
4:56.02
6
Katie Pettes
Aurora H S
5:04.00
5:00.65
4
Ania Batko
Aurora H S
NT
5:03.54
2
Simone Morel
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
5:18.00
5:20.87
1
Elizabeth O"Reilly
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:29.90
Micha Gutmanis
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:31.09
Erin Topping
Cardinal Carter S S
5:40.00
5:31.49
Morgan Rammo
Leaside H S
5:10.00
5:33.66
Sitan Zhang
Earl Haig SS
NT
5:36.64
Megan Fletcher
Sutton D H S
5:55.00
5:45.97
Amelia Corrigan
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
5:48.34
Sarah Bowden
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:56.60
5:57.22
Kala Grant
R.H. King Academy
5:55.00
5:58.03
Clelia Di Leo
Loretto Abbey
NT
6:02.54
Megan Terriss
Victoria Park S S
NT
6:06.13
Sydney Wright
St. Thomas of Villanova
NT
6:08.02
Megan Thomson
Loretto Abbey
NT
6:10.30
Shandel Shand
Senator O'Connor College
NT
6:10.64
Jessica Bennett
Alexander MacKenzie H S
6:00.00
6:11.49
Erika Freeman
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
6:16.22
Shivanie Skandarajah
Victoria Park S S
NT
6:19.17
Kirstin Bursry
Banting Memorial H S
6:15.00
6:20.45
Sanna Masud
R.H. King Academy
6:25.00
6:33.11
Kathy Ma
Earl Haig SS
NT
6:33.46
Elissa Lee
Northview Heights S S
NT
6:42.07
Taylor Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy
6:47.00
6:43.29
Niki Marjerrison
Victoria Park S S
NT
6:45.88
Samantha Stone
Northview Heights S S
NT
6:46.40
Chanel Hamilton
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Katie Wookey
Greenwood
NT
DNS
Alexandra Kernerman
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
Caroline Rankin
Stouffville D S S
6:13.90
DNS
Jenna Coutinho
Unionville H S
6:00.00
DNS
Krystyna Dart
St. Thomas of Aquinas
5:48.00
DNS
Hana Drdla
R.H. King Academy
6:00.00
DNS
Cecily Osborne
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
Chloe Conlon
Notre Dame H S
NT
DNS
Leanne Fernandes
Pope John Paul I I
4:55.00
DNS
Shelby Aggiss-Norton
Stouffville D S S
6:15.00
DNS
Vicky Borbely
De La Salle College
NT
DNS
Reema Dibe
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 19:43:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en