trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Dario Garcia MendezDe La Salle College - TorontoNT2:07.2610
Cole KapitainLeaside - Toronto2:08.002:10.338
David BarkwatIndividualNT2:13.946
Jayden AndrewsIndividualNT2:16.515
Thomas AlvarezBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:18.444
Sanjeiv KrishnanandanMarkham - MarkhamNT2:19.373
Matthew GodwinBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:22.072
Jonathan van LoanUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT2:23.111
Nathan Reid-WelfordKeswick - KeswickNT2:23.20
Neville RoseRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT2:23.22
Nathen SouphanthongRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT2:23.43
Paul WaylandSt. Michael's College School-2:20.002:26.93
Kiernan BloomerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:29.97
Max GlozmanThornhill - ThornhillNT2:31.89
Gordon DuanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT2:32.15
Jonathan YarisonMaple - MapleNT2:33.39
Kevin HanLeaside - TorontoNT2:33.51
Sam ChowdhuryLeaside - TorontoNT2:34.02
Henry LinMarkville Secondary SchoolNT2:35.27
Jim GuoBayview - Richmond HillNT2:36.34
Meng GovMarkville Secondary SchoolNT2:38.13
Teddy MargelWoodbridge College WyvernsNT2:40.20
Parsa JanbeglouBayview - Richmond HillNT2:43.96
Navin GargMarkville Secondary SchoolNT2:45.43
Ehsan SafdariCastlebrooke SS - Brampton2:30.002:50.11
Alex XuTMS SchoolNT2:53.24
Josh ChangWoodbridge College WyvernsNT3:04.24
Ivan GabrovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT3:18.86
Kris KlasBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
James LacebyHuron Heights - NewmarketNTDNS
Tyler MorganHuron Heights - Newmarket4:00.00DNS
JD BeattieBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Jasiah MarshalFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Ethan BordousSt. Michael's College School-2:10.00DNS
Marcus GeigerSt. Michael's College School-2:00.00DNS
Hassan ArwoMarkville Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College School-2:06.00DNS
Adam CuddemiMaple - MapleNTDNS
Ashton HeynesFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.