Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sarah Molnarova
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
26.90
10
Anna Polack
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
23.76
8
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
22.70
6
Angela Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
22.64
5
Emily McDonald
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
22.44
4
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
22.30
3
Monica Ziolkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
21.94
2
Erin Sinclair
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
21.22
1
Leah Marshall
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
20.94
Iyana Knights
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
19.80
Karolina Podobnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
19.44
Anne Lee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
17.44
Stephanie Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
ND
17.34
Rachel McConvey
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
17.10
Brooke Healy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
16.60
Aquinnah May
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
15.80
Laura Legzdins
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
15.50
Rochelle Marquez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
15.00
Sukhmeet Deol
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
15.00
Miya Takahashi
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
15.00
Karrlyn Krenos
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
15.00
Nailah Brooks
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
13.90
Maddie Uba
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
13.00
Riley Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
11.50
Sabrina Tran
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
11.00
Jenna Tropper
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
ND
Simran Verma
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
ND
Alana Grasic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Jamie Ann Ariaga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Brianne Tharby
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
ND
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en