trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto12.7512.45-0.010
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion12.9013.14-0.08
Luiza LenaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.17-0.05.50
Ivanna AtemMsgr CharbonnelNT13.17-0.05.50
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto13.6213.53-0.04
Rhianna London-BarretMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.0013.62-0.03
Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.65-0.02
Julia NikolaskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.0013.90-0.01
Nicole CaetanoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.92-0.0
Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.5613.93-0.0
Sophie WalkerChrist the King Jaguars - Geor13.9813.98-0.0
Simone SamuelSt. Edmund Campion13.4014.01-0.0
Kim VuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.11-0.0
Sahana NandakumarLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughNT14.14-0.0
Anna KaweiBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT14.21-0.0
Antonia BonaldiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT14.30-0.0
Krystal ParrisSt. Edmund Campion14.0014.35-0.0
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT14.40-0.0
Nicole PatacsilNotre Dame - TorontoNT14.41-0.0
Sophie AsselstineMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.5014.41-0.0
Jasmine ThomasFather John Redmond - TorontoNT14.54-0.0
Sophia JonesFather John Redmond - TorontoNT14.54-0.0
Caitlin FernandesSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.59-0.0
Hannah Del CampoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.5014.60-0.0
Molly TraylingEastview - BarrieNT14.67-0.0
Kate WolanskiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT14.70-0.0
Grace CormierElmvale - ElmvaleNT14.74-0.0
Eliana OkonkwoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.6914.78-0.0
Mahnoor RashidSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.80-0.0
Julia CarringtonBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT14.81-0.0
Michelle JodhanFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.2514.91-0.0
Sirina Nosa-ogbeideFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.7414.94-0.0
Miracle AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9914.95-0.0
Fatim KalogoSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT14.97-0.0
Natalie GiangioppoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT14.99-0.0
Marlee YoungSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT15.01-0.0
Heather ScottChrist the King Jaguars - Geor15.2615.03-0.0
Lyndberly AmatMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT15.03-0.0
Sana SyedSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT15.10-0.0
Karah NowenskyFather John Redmond - TorontoNT15.15-0.0
Anika KuepferLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.5015.15-0.0
Jamie Brown-HartFather John Redmond - TorontoNT15.19-0.0
Frannie FavotBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT15.20-0.0
Kayla St. AmandMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.5015.25-0.0
Isabelle PardinasMary Ward - ScarboroughNT15.28-0.0
Julia IngStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT15.31-0.0
Kimyia MorganFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.8815.33-0.0
Nicole MurphyNotre Dame - Toronto15.2815.42-0.0
Amen OkungbowaSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT15.54-0.0
Jennifer OquindoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT15.59-0.0
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.62-0.0
Kasthuri TheirendivarajahMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.3015.67-0.0
Paola RubinoNotre Dame - Toronto15.5715.70-0.0
Rachel ClarkNotre Dame - TorontoNT15.76-0.0
Jahdiel DeNobregaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT16.16-0.0
Maddy MittenSacred Heart - NewmarketNT16.18-0.0
Leanna BrowneMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT16.20-0.0
Helaena HarwartSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT16.32-0.0
Vanessa ErhirhieBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT16.38-0.0
Sara LillieBishop Strachan SchoolNT16.39-0.0
Sarah AbbassSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT16.51-0.0
Olivia HaywardEastview - BarrieNT16.60-0.0
Annie TranSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT16.75-0.0
Abigayle LorimerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT16.78-0.0
Fatima SyedStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT16.90-0.0
Alexandra PantorillaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT16.99-0.0
Gauri PorwalHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT17.05-0.0
Showmiya JacksonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT17.11-0.0
Denise San JuanMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.1017.44-0.0
Julia TremtsidisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT17.59-0.0
Jordan BarnesStephen Lewis - Mississauga14.5018.42-0.0
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.