trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Giovanni SiestoFieldstone Day SchoolNT14.18
Mathias WarwickBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.69
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT15.15
Dain ByhamAurora Prep AcademyNT15.15
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNT15.34
Felix AbbottRDSNT15.34
Aidan NassarJunior AcademyNT15.34
Jacob BuderAurora Prep AcademyNT15.53
Myles MorganBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.59
Carter DrynanRDSNT15.62
Sajan SivaharanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.87
Jay GrahamHowlett AcademyNT15.93
Aydin BirnieJunior AcademyNT15.96
Shubegh SinghTall Pines SchoolNT16.12
Alexander TigheBond AcademyNT16.12
Jacob JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriNT16.18
Sahas RayankulaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.24
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNT16.25
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriNT16.28
Karan RamkumarTall Pines SchoolNT16.31
Jordie HultonAurora Prep AcademyNT16.40
Louis Rudolph NailbergHowlett AcademyNT16.46
Ethan VincentHumberside MontessoriNT16.59
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriNT16.59
Liam CocklinFieldstone Day SchoolNT16.73
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.81
Ian ConwayRDSNT16.81
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriNT16.81
Thomas BuckleyAurora Prep AcademyNT16.87
Matthew SacconeFieldstone Day SchoolNT16.97
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNT17.02
Inigo GreenallHowlett AcademyNT17.17
Christian L'HeureuxJunior AcademyNT17.21
Ciaran MercerRDSNT17.37
Roberto SaverinoFieldstone Day SchoolNT17.40
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.40
Leo KimAurora Prep AcademyNT17.50
Benjamin KamnitzerHowlett AcademyNT17.51
Hayden DorisAurora Prep AcademyNT17.62
Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.65
Aidan DubinsJunior AcademyNT17.72
Evan BeffortTall Pines SchoolNT17.72
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriNT17.75
Tylor LlewellynFieldstone Day SchoolNT17.81
Trisztan KristofTall Pines SchoolNT17.84
Eshetu HarperRDSNT17.87
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriNT17.90
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNT18.00
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT18.02
Tomas FickertHowlett AcademyNT18.02
Isaiah RazonRDSNT18.07
Thomas BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyNT18.15
Brayden PooleAurora Prep AcademyNT18.18
Theo PinkAurora Prep AcademyNT18.18
Michael BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyNT18.21
Joshua Tavares-PittsHumberside MontessoriNT18.24
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNT18.37
Haren PatelHumberside MontessoriNT18.40
Aaron RanaTall Pines SchoolNT18.42
Matthew LyndenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.49
Noah BesnerHumberside MontessoriNT18.62
Eliam MulugetaRDSNT18.65
Ranveer SembhiTall Pines SchoolNT18.78
Arjun SudTall Pines SchoolNT18.80
Caleb BerkelyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.00
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNT19.04
Julian PellizariHowlett AcademyNT19.09
Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriNT19.70
Elliot GourHumberside MontessoriNT19.75
William HowcroftAurora Prep AcademyNT20.00
Nate DiamondAurora Prep AcademyNT20.06
Jaiden MatharuTall Pines SchoolNT20.09
Joshua BaileyFieldstone Day SchoolNT20.12
Carston MackayAurora Prep AcademyNT20.81
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Giovanni SiestoFieldstone Day School14.1814.0310
Paul HindoianHumberside Montessori15.3415.098
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside Montessori15.1515.376
Jacob BuderAurora Prep Academy15.5315.685
Dain ByhamAurora Prep Academy15.1516.094
Felix AbbottRDS15.3416.283
Mathias WarwickBlaisdale Montessori School14.6916.522
Aidan NassarJunior Academy15.3417.181
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.