Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zaid Al Awamleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
16.12
14.81
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
17.50
15.84
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
17.50
16.58
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.22
17.11
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
16.01
15.63
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
16.50
15.93
Cory Mchale
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
18.16
16.81
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
St. Edmund Campion
15.50
17.17
Langton Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
19.15
17.31
Kandolo Kwa-Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
17.13
17.32
Ryan Francis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.00
17.43
Marc Daguro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
19.58
17.53
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
19.76
17.62
Sayam Nadeem
Meadowvale - Mississauga
20.14
18.48
Amaan Shaikh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
19.00
18.48
Daniel Da Costa Mills
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
17.20
18.76
Sukmanpreet Hayer
Chinguacousy - Brampton
17.90
18.92
Noel Caoile
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
19.48
19.02
Jordan DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
17.78
19.08
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
14.50
19.10
Shahroz Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
18.87
19.15
Carter Lifchis
Meadowvale - Mississauga
20.53
19.42
Danny Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
20.64
19.96
Ardy DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
19.82
20.08
Romell Samuel-Slocombe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
20.01
20.30
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
20.64
22.47
Nathan Egan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
19.86
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zaid Al Awamleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
14.81
14.54
10
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
15.63
15.40
8
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
15.93
15.51
6
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.84
15.53
5
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
16.58
15.78
4
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
St. Edmund Campion
17.17
16.37
3
Cory Mchale
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
16.81
16.58
2
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.11
16.58
1
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en