trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 3 Girls 1000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Lexi EthierEcole catholique Ste-Croix3:36.00
Charley PollockEnglehart Public School3:39.00
Madison GravelSt. Luke School3:44.00
Kayla WilliamsonNLPS Stingers3:45.00
Madilyn BerwickHoly Cross Wolves3:50.00
Claire SayeauNLPS Stingers3:51.00
Gabriela KendallSt.Francis Dolphins3:51.50
Karly CharltonHoly Family3:53.00
Kayleigh KightleyHoly Cross Wolves3:54.00
Payton HouleSt. Luke School3:56.50
Lonpe OlusanyaHoly Cross Wolves3:57.00
Madison RiddellSt. Luke School3:57.50
Payton FaubertSt. Luke School3:57.80
Tamara PollockNLPS Stingers4:01.00
Olivia GoughHoly Cross Wolves4:01.40
Sarah DufresneEcole catholique St-Michel4:01.80
Danyka MeunierEcole catholique St-Michel4:02.00
Kiana FortinEcole catholique St-Michel4:03.00
Avah MironEcole catholique St-Michel4:04.00
Daphnee Rivard-GagnonEcole catholique St-Michel4:05.00
Dominique DenisEcole catholique St-Michel4:05.00
Eliana GiddensSt.Francis Dolphins4:05.50
Abigail GatesSt.Francis Dolphins4:06.00
Lauren KellyCentral Public School4:07.00
Katelyn SmartSt. Luke School4:07.50
Brooke ConnorsKerns PS4:08.00
Breann VeaudryHoly Family4:09.00
Landen WintersNLPS Stingers4:09.50
Grace BrownSt Pats4:11.00
Taya SchafferEcole catholique Ste-Croix4:11.50
Alyssia OuelletteAssomption Earlton4:13.00
Peyton GuillemetteSt. Luke School4:13.50
Jada PorterEnglish Catholic Central4:15.00
Evangeline Waugh-MonetteSt. Luke School4:17.00
Savannah LorangerEnglehart Public School4:18.00
Karyane WalkingshawEcole catholique St-Michel4:18.50
Claire RestouleHoly Family4:19.00
Brianna LeveilleAssomption Earlton4:20.00
Georgia PetersNLPS Stingers4:21.00
Mallory KnightEnglehart Public School4:22.00
Abby RuddyEnglish Catholic Central4:26.00
Kamiah KiddEnglish Catholic Central4:39.00
Suri PerrierCentral Public School4:43.00
Thalia T RenaudNavigateurs4:44.00
Hailey StewartHoly Family4:47.00
Lauren CraigAssomption Earlton4:51.00
Josie BoulianneHoly Family4:52.00
Alexy WalkingshawEcole catholique St-Michel4:52.50
Annie BoalSt Alexander Separate School4:54.00
Emma UnderwoodSt. Luke School4:57.00
Emme BarretteEcole catholique St-Michel4:59.00
Ocianne RheaumeEcole catholique St-Michel4:59.50
Cadence TignanelliSt.Francis Dolphins5:00.00
Brooklyn BloetjesEnglish Catholic Central5:01.00
Alyssa BeachEnglish Catholic Central5:01.50
Ava ThibEnglish Catholic Central5:02.00
Sage ChevrierKiwetin5:04.00
Lacey BrownEnglish Catholic Central5:04.50
Myra-Sadie NeilHoly Cross Wolves5:07.00
Chloe MalinowskiAssomption Earlton5:10.00
Poppy MedlandNLPS Stingers5:11.00
Madison HeavensHoly Family5:12.00
Destiney StreicherKerns PS5:13.00
Eva PalangioEnglehart Public School5:13.50
Gina ScottSt. Luke School5:18.00
Hailey BoucherFederal Public School5:21.00
Phoebe MorinSt Alexander Separate School5:23.00
Joy AkomahSt. Luke School5:24.00
Grace LarenteSt Pats5:25.00
Payton P LaframboiseNavigateurs5:27.00
Shilah TaylorHoly Family5:28.00
Ashley JacksonEnglehart Public School5:30.00
Jade LuxtonSt Pats5:30.50
Kaija HakojarviEnglehart Public School5:38.00
Farrah LaroseSt. Luke School5:38.50
Jordynn SabeskiEnglehart Public School5:39.00
Casey MercerEnglehart Public School6:01.00
Chloe FarringtonHoly Cross Wolves6:04.00
Tedora BakalovaEnglish Catholic Central6:10.00
Alice LennoxNLPS Stingers6:14.00
Jennifer TurcotteCentral Public School6:16.00
Genisis CloutierNLPS Stingers6:17.00
Erin BosakSt Pats6:19.00
Winter VernonFederal Public School6:29.00
Ashley MartinEnglehart Public School6:30.00
Grear SadlerKerns PS6:37.00
Freya GuillemetteNLPS Stingers6:42.00
Jaylyne ThompsonSt.Francis Dolphins6:50.00

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
No Teams


Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.