Meet Info
18th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 26, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
8:52.00
9:02.93
10
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
8:56.00
9:04.72
8
Paul Sagriff
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
9:07.00
9:16.67
6
Alex Ross
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
9:17.00
9:26.29
5
Emanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
9:44.00
9:26.82
4
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
9:40.10
9:33.82
3
Chris Cossidente
Chaminade College - Toronto
9:18.00
9:40.51
2
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
9:30.00
9:51.82
1
Carter Rafuse
Thousand Islands - Brockville
9:40.00
9:52.92
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
9:48.00
9:53.12
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
9:30.00
10:00.51
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
9:53.00
10:01.07
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:00.00
10:04.45
Patrick Hannon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:00.00
10:13.59
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
10:01.00
10:17.05
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
10:21.22
David Machuca
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
10:29.17
Joeseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
9:40.00
10:30.34
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
10:50.00
10:36.29
Adrian Presta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:20.00
10:44.21
Andrea Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
10:05.00
10:45.68
Janiri Nunal
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:35.00
10:50.66
Inaki Vicente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
10:00.00
11:05.79
Nick Goffredo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
10:00.00
11:17.50
Matthew McKenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
10:45.00
11:20.34
Isaac Casey
Chaminade College - Toronto
9:45.00
11:22.03
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:35.00
11:35.62
Zain Asrani
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
11:38.38
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:45.00
11:44.91
Danny Zhang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11:00.00
11:51.50
Ali Karim
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
11:57.08
Victor Cueva
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12:01.60
Hugo Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
12:41.99
Jihann Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11:30.00
12:56.01
John Sonza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
13:07.95
Hadid Hyde
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
14:56.11
c
Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en