Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Daniel Ferzoco
Tall Pines School
NT
13.40
10
Marcus Reid
Tall Pines School
NT
15.03
8
Owen Marshall
Tall Pines School
NT
15.09
6
Aaron Myers
Leo Baeck South
NT
15.12
5
Alex West
Unionville Montessori School
NT
15.13
4
Alex Kan
Unionville Montessori School
NT
15.24
3
Evan Clatney
Humberside Montessori School
NT
15.26
2
Lucas Pare
Humberside Montessori School
NT
15.27
1
Jack Pallandi
Hudson College
NT
15.32
Julian Yam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
15.38
Payton Chan
Unionville Montessori School
NT
15.39
Nicholas Yap
Tall Pines School
NT
15.47
Dimitrios Deris
Unionville Montessori School
NT
15.58
Aidan Ko
Unionville Montessori School
NT
15.58
Kyle Sava
Humberside Montessori School
NT
15.62
Matthew Weiss
The Rosedale Day School
NT
15.63
Evan Warner
Humberside Montessori School
NT
15.75
Daid Stenn
The Rosedale Day School
NT
15.77
Eric Rivera
Humberside Montessori School
NT
15.81
Angus Lau
Unionville Montessori School
NT
15.82
Justin Smith
Unionville Montessori School
NT
15.86
Lucas Livingston
The Rosedale Day School
NT
15.95
Ethan Jong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
16.08
Eric Pyper
The Rosedale Day School
NT
16.09
Toby Bower
The Rosedale Day School
NT
16.09
George Savisky
Humberside Montessori School
NT
16.21
Oscar Chow
Unionville Montessori School
NT
16.36
Cole Burrows
Unionville Montessori School
NT
16.42
Avinazh Rodye
Unionville Montessori School
NT
16.53
Patrick Dean
Unionville Montessori School
NT
16.67
Danya Leemhuis
The Rosedale Day School
NT
16.97
Alex Yang
Somerset Academy
NT
17.15
Tom O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
NT
17.15
Henry Wong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.17
Cameron Lapstra
Hudson College
NT
17.18
Brendan Chang
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.27
Ethan Lynn
Tall Pines School
NT
17.32
Jayden Chiu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.42
Owen Fong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.44
Rayyan Esmail
Somerset Academy
NT
17.49
Michael Francis
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.51
Matthew Balter
The Rosedale Day School
NT
17.60
Luca Mancinelli
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.62
Ryan Tsang
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.65
Blake Patterson
Somerset Academy
NT
17.66
Sebastian Hickmottt
The Rosedale Day School
NT
17.75
Tyler Wong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.75
Eric Ramkaran
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.76
Liam Barker
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.81
Owen Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.93
Jonathan Nguyen
Hudson College
NT
17.94
Imran Sheikh
Unionville Montessori School
NT
17.99
Samir Hossain
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.02
Alan Li
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.31
Aman Sheth
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.41
Adrian Liu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.42
Anderson Tai
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.57
Rashad Rhemtulla
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.62
Shaun Sandhu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.70
Alejandro Morchie
Hudson College
NT
18.87
Alvin Chang
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.90
Shaan Suthar
Unionville Montessori School
NT
18.96
Ryan McKenna
Sunnybrook School
NT
18.97
Frank Teng
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.12
Matthew Early
Somerset Academy
NT
19.23
Ivan Cheung
Unionville Montessori School
NT
19.70
Derrick Cui
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.11
Nicholas Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
20.25
Timothy Gerges
Unionville Montessori School
NT
20.65
Daniyaal Faroqui
Unionville Montessori School
NT
21.02
Ethan Leung
Unionville Montessori School
NT
22.40
Eric Liu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
23.40
Rahul Singh
Somerset Academy
NT
27.79
Zeeyan Bourdeau
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Seth Mallawarachi
Hudson College
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en