Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.60
15.90
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.50
16.03
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
16.60
16.25
Isaiah Hipel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
17.70
16.30
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.39
Dean Saba
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
15.20
16.75
Harash Mahbobi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
17.55
16.96
Andrew Oh
Markville - Markham
17.58
17.07
Mustafa Sheranze
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
17.24
Aidan Glassey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
15.80
17.61
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
17.68
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
17.92
Eric Chen
Markville - Markham
16.66
18.26
Edmond Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.70
19.16
Lucas Ricciardi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
18.80
19.69
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
19.73
John Wang
Markville - Markham
23.43
20.39
Joey Wang
Markville - Markham
NT
20.48
Vishnu Thillainathan
Markville - Markham
21.02
20.53
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
NT
20.55
James Power
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
21.07
Mujtaba Siddiqui
Markville - Markham
21.60
21.21
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
21.31
Mike Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
22.09
Yianni Avgeropoulos
Markville - Markham
20.33
22.36
Cameron Williams
Stouffville - Stouffville
18.80
DNS
Adriano Reis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Max Mancini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
19.58
DNS
Brian Liang
Unionville - Markham
16.20
DNS
Nikolas Paquet
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
15.90
15.18
10
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
16.03
15.37
8
Isaiah Hipel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
16.30
15.53
6
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
16.39
15.79
5
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
16.25
15.94
4
Dean Saba
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
16.75
16.17
3
Harash Mahbobi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
16.96
16.72
2
Andrew Oh
Markville - Markham
17.07
17.47
1
John Wang
Markville - Markham
20.39
DNS
Mujtaba Siddiqui
Markville - Markham
21.21
DNS
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
20.55
DNS
Cameron Williams
Stouffville - Stouffville
DNS
DNS
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
17.68
DNS
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
19.73
DNS
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
17.92
DNS
Brian Liang
Unionville - Markham
DNS
DNS
Nikolas Paquet
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
DNS
DNS
Mustafa Sheranze
Bur Oak S.S.
17.24
DNS
Eric Chen
Markville - Markham
18.26
DNS
Yianni Avgeropoulos
Markville - Markham
22.36
DNS
Adriano Reis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
DNS
DNS
Vishnu Thillainathan
Markville - Markham
20.53
DNS
Joey Wang
Markville - Markham
20.48
DNS
Lucas Ricciardi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
19.69
DNS
Max Mancini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
DNS
DNS
Edmond Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
19.16
DNS
James Power
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
21.07
DNS
Aidan Glassey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
17.61
DNS
Mike Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
22.09
DNS
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
21.31
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:24:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en