trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Discus Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Tye McSorleySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND44.5410
Matthew MartinBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND42.808
Paolo CaballeroBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND41.846
Philip PuzonPhilip Pocock - Mississauga42.0036.725
Braeden FitzpatrickRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastND35.664
Gabriel DiPedePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND33.363
Rob SpelciucPort Credit - MississaugaND32.622
Josh MuppallaStephen Lewis - MississaugaND29.021
Ryan GoertzSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND28.30
Austin PirriFather John Redmond - TorontoND25.92
Harman PerharBrampton Christian - CaledonND24.74
Stavro GentileSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND24.38
Antonio CarvalhoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND24.12
Oscar WojtalBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeND23.74
Avery GilmoreBrampton Christian - CaledonND23.34
Jesse RodriguesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND22.28
Kian KhorramhahiPort Credit - MississaugaND21.18
Hemraj DhinsaBrampton Christian - CaledonND21.00
Varun PablaCastlebrooke SS - BramptonND19.00
Tristan T BissoonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonND17.00
Christian ArrudaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND16.00
Jean-Antoine Gabrice JosephES Sainte-Famille - MississaugND15.30
Damien RugoleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND15.00
Daniel HorszynskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNDFOUL
Azadveer DhaliwalHeart Lake - BramptonNDFOUL
Alexander ParolinPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDFOUL
Adrian DizonCorpus Christi Catholic SecondNDND
Pietro AlvarezCorpus Christi Catholic SecondNDND
Josh ArgiropolusSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNDND
Ethan StojanovCorpus Christi Catholic SecondNDND
Michael LiuSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNDND
Konrad MorozFather John Redmond - TorontoNDND
Ashpinder MannBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDND
Anton SayeghFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDND
Reuben PereiraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDND
Maciej KonarzewskiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDND
Ryan ButlerPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDND
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.