Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1:59.00
1:57.65
10
Phillip Messina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1:59.00
1:58.20
8
Justyn Knight
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:05.00
2:00.43
6
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:02.00
2:01.27
5
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:08.00
2:03.62
4
Jafaar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
2:04.49
3
Scott Dawson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1:59.00
2:05.83
2
Cameron Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:10.00
2:06.18
1
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:10.30
2:07.67
Mark Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:12.42
2:09.14
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2:15.00
2:12.73
Jackson McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2:12.00
2:14.04
Jason Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
2:16.02
Richard Longrin
Maple - Maple
NT
2:18.25
Kafuie Dosu
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:16.00
2:18.70
Mitchell Nader
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2:16.00
2:19.61
Luis Carvalheiro
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
2:20.72
Shaw Langston
Country Day School - King City
2:29.06
2:20.81
Michael Sorocky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:30.10
2:21.27
Jacob Carson
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
2:23.09
Michael Charanduk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2:30.00
2:25.44
Usman Khan
Maple - Maple
NT
2:27.06
Jason Barreira
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
2:28.56
Jacob Chun
Newtonbrook - North York
2:20.00
2:29.39
Peter Record
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Daniel Prospero
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ron Wisdom
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Dhanushan Manivannan
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:55.00
DNS
Munraj Flora
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Stefan Santiguida
Royal St. George's College
2:48.05
DNS
Ian Tramble
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2:08.00
DNS
Daniel Kloosterman
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
DNS
Cameron Lawrence
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:00.00
DNS
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:12.00
DNS
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1:54.07
DNS
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:59.50
DNS
Frankie Salmon
Emery - North York
2:10.00
DNS
Daniel Coley
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1:50.00
DNS
Nicolas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Jia Rui Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2:21.00
DNS
Daniel Dekramindjian
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2:28.90
DNS
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:54.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en