trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School22.3022.69-0.0
David SutherlandIndividualNT24.18-0.0
Kavin GnanapragasamBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT24.23-0.0
Yathusan SivarajahJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT24.51-0.0
Judiyah JohnsonBayview - Richmond HillNT24.51-0.0
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School26.0024.60-0.0
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT24.61-0.0
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.0024.63-0.0
Ben SitareniosBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT24.65-0.0
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College School-25.0024.70-0.0
Rapheal MeffulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton26.0024.72-0.0
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT24.74-0.0
Chevaughn ChambersBur Oak S.S.NT24.82-0.0
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College School-24.8025.01-0.0
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-23.3025.02-0.0
Tyriq QuaysonVillanova CollegeNT25.03-0.0
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton26.0025.03-0.0
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College School-25.0025.22-0.0
Jake MacIsaacVillanova CollegeNT25.23-0.0
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT25.27-0.0
Jesiyah JohnsonBayview - Richmond HillNT25.40-0.0
Saranjan NeelanthasivamMarkham - MarkhamNT25.41-0.0
Gavriel CooperThornhill - ThornhillNT25.57-0.0
Jason CaoBur Oak S.S.NT25.61-0.0
Nick GreenLeaside - Toronto23.0025.63-0.0
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT25.64-0.0
Kavan AuMarkham - MarkhamNT25.71-0.0
Kobesan SathiescumarBur Oak S.S.NT25.73-0.0
Edward JuMarkville Secondary SchoolNT25.75-0.0
Daniel PengLeaside - TorontoNT25.96-0.0
Wayne WilsonJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT26.20-0.0
Jack PickettBayview Glen - Don MillsNT26.24-0.0
Alexander Young-OgataSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT26.38-0.0
DJ MatthewsDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT26.67-0.0
David ChenLangstaff - Richmond HillNT26.69-0.0
Michael ParkinAurora High SchoolNT26.80-0.0
Isaiah MillerMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT27.03-0.0
Aaron RajinthrakumarFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT27.05-0.0
Jasiah MarshalFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT27.06-0.0
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT27.07-0.0
Michael HanleySt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.12-0.0
Isaiah AgbonifoDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT27.20-0.0
Sanchit KaushalSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT27.26-0.0
Muhammad (Shabeeh) HaiderSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.38-0.0
Oneal AdrienLangstaff - Richmond HillNT27.39-0.0
Will CorryHuron Heights - NewmarketNT27.50-0.0
Kevin MaUnionville - MarkhamNT27.53-0.0
Thomas KanSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.60-0.0
Lance GarciaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT27.62-0.0
Tristan LowSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.64-0.0
Marco Yang SuFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT27.75-0.0
Jayson KitagawaBayview - Richmond HillNT27.98-0.0
Dominik DinokJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT28.15-0.0
Godwin LewisUnionville - MarkhamNT28.20-0.0
Vitaliy YushvaevSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT28.43-0.0
Ryan KimSt. Robert - ThornhillNT28.48-0.0
Thomas LiuUnionville - MarkhamNT28.70-0.0
Mithu MathanarajFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT28.83-0.0
Aiden SuenPickering CollegeNT28.97-0.0
Keyvan FarhoudiBur Oak S.S.NT29.19-0.0
Muhammad Yaseen AbbasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT29.22-0.0
Ethan YoonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT29.52-0.0
Josh ChangWoodbridge College WyvernsNT29.70-0.0
Jason ChenUnionville - MarkhamNT30.15-0.0
Jacob BurmanWestmount - ThornhillNT30.84-0.0
Evan MattucciMaple - MapleNT31.58-0.0
Kanwardeep SinghTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT35.45-0.0
Ethan PayneVillanova CollegeNTDNS-0.0
York WeiMarkville Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Tyller LiguididFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Daniel TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Lucas SchiavelloWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Shimail KhanWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Ahmad HosseiniWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Kris KlasBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS-0.0
Andy ZhangUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Zain SyedBur Oak S.S.NTDNS-0.0
Anson YuenMarkville Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Skyler BaxterKeswick - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Dimitri DerisFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Michael McCulloughSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS-0.0
Anson WuUnionville - Markham23.20DNS-0.0
Jasser MayaliBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS-0.0
Lejeu LeonSt. Michael's College School-25.20DNS-0.0
Aidan JosiahBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-25.0223.81-0.010
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School24.6024.06-0.08
David SutherlandIndividual24.1824.11-0.06
Ben SitareniosBill Crothers SS - Unionville24.6524.18-0.05
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College School-24.7024.51-0.04
Yathusan SivarajahJean Vanier - Scarborough24.5124.52-0.03
Judiyah JohnsonBayview - Richmond Hill24.5124.58-0.02
Rapheal MeffulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.7224.69-0.01
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - Markham24.7424.82-0.0
Kevon HyattFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.6324.87-0.0
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - Unionville24.6124.92-0.0
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College School-25.0125.35-0.0
Kavin GnanapragasamBill Crothers SS - Unionville24.23DNS-0.0
Chevaughn ChambersBur Oak S.S.24.82DNS-0.0
Tyriq QuaysonVillanova College25.03DNS-0.0
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School22.69DNS-0.0
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.