trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Christoper MiddletonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT22.08
Antony HuangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT22.18
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT22.30
Ryan BlasettiSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT22.38
Myles McPhersonSt. Brother AndreNT22.41
Nick MitchellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT22.63
Noah KazdanThornhill - ThornhillNT22.66
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT22.70
Julian ThavarubunSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT23.41
James LeeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT23.63
Robby SkoludNewmarket - NewmarketNT23.66
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - NewmarketNT23.97
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT24.29
Liam MannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT24.31
Matthew KimLangstaff - Richmond HillNT24.41
Marcus PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT24.56
Trevor DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT24.69
Khalil WheatleSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT24.82
Malikai SpenceSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT24.84
Josh MelmerFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT25.03
Nicholas PasquiniSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT25.03
Latrelle GonzalesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.8025.10
Matthew KrestellWestmount - ThornhillNT25.34
Kyle NewbiggingLeaside - Toronto25.0025.39
Nicholas DiepThornhill - ThornhillNT25.44
Ryan HoffmanThornhill - ThornhillNT25.51
Harvey De SagunFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT25.54
Kaiming QiuCardinal Carter - AuroraNT25.69
Noel JakubikCardinal Carter - AuroraNT25.70
Matei CalinescuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT25.88
Jackson LiangUnionville - MarkhamNT25.92
Lucas VanderburgHuron Heights - NewmarketNT26.03
Ryan AnguloFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT26.28
Riley Brown-RenshawKeswick - KeswickNT26.41
Nickolas ChenBayview - Richmond HillNT26.45
Mohamed FouadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT26.53
Ajay LewisFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT26.53
Luca CatellettoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT26.58
Seleman ShinwarieLeaside - TorontoNT26.63
Rohan ChaurasiaAurora High SchoolNT26.70
Jayden WilsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT26.81
David JangThornhill - ThornhillNT27.27
Kevin ChuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT27.31
Allesandro MetropoulosCardinal Carter - AuroraNT27.54
Jason CruzFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT27.66
David ChoiThornhill - ThornhillNT27.66
Ezra GreenwoodHuron Heights - NewmarketNT27.67
Kevin CeccoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT27.75
Rayyan MohammedAurora High SchoolNT27.86
Demetri KafkisTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT27.99
Matthew ParkThornhill - ThornhillNT28.03
Michael MarzettiSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT28.20
Martin SimoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT28.26
Johnny WangTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT28.33
Matthew LinThornhill - ThornhillNT28.33
Sean SalazarFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT28.59
Brent TutanaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT28.84
William DiRuscioHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT28.98
Evan LiangBayview - Richmond HillNT29.72
Vince AlcaideSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT31.09
Franco ChenSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Devin TuffMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Jaden BrownSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.80DNS
Dominique JenkinsFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Daniel GarciaSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Abtin NikeghbaliRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Eric TrombiniFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Elijah San PedroFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Jherick PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Evan TaylorHuron Heights - Newmarket26.00DNS
Sagaanan GaneshathasanMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Bennett LaiMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Kevin GallardoMaple - MapleNTDNS
Jonathan CuiBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Connor FreeemanLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
William LiuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Thomas FerreiraDr. John Denison - NewmarketNTDNS
Ronald MachTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Peter KaranopoulosSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Brian PerikuLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Tyrell KingFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Floyd PenafielFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Quentin SimpsonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Owen McNeilStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Matthew KimLangstaff - Richmond Hill24.41NT
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22.30NT
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22.70NT
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.29NT
Myles McPhersonSt. Brother Andre22.41NT
Noah KazdanThornhill - Thornhill22.66NT
James LeeRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23.63NT
Christoper MiddletonBill Crothers SS - Unionville22.08NT
Julian ThavarubunSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill23.41NT
Ryan BlasettiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill22.38NT
Robby SkoludNewmarket - Newmarket23.66NT
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - Newmarket23.97NT
Nick MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville22.63NT
Marcus PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24.56NT
Liam MannDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24.31NT
Antony HuangBill Crothers SS - Unionville22.18NT
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.